Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Athena C White
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C4W : KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White555555505555055 34  6  10 1
 C7W : LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White055555555525052 24  11  2 1
 C5W : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C W255500005055032 -1  19  2 0
 C6W : RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White205505550202031 4  21  3 0
 C2W : Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White20050505050-4018 -7  30  4 2
 C1W : AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White250000000500012 -22  39  3 0
 C3W : Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White000000000-4020-2 -32  42  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210842  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 C4W vs C7WKSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White 4 vs.LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White0
 210844  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 C1W vs C2WAFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White 0 vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White0
 210843  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 C5W vs C6WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210845  Shakerag Elementary  11:45 AM  1 C3W vs C1WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White2
 210868  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C7W vs C6WLEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White0
 210857  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 C5W vs C2WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 2 vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210846  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  3 C2W vs C4WCovington YMC - G17U - ATH C White 1 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210853  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 C1W vs C5WAFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White1
 210854  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:30 PM  3 C2W vs C3WCovington YMC - G17U - ATH C White 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210848  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam C6W vs C2WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 2 vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White1
 210849  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 C1W vs C4WAFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White 2 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White4
 210850  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 C5W vs C3WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210877  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 C5W vs C7WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White4
 210875  Shakerag Elementary  04:00 PM  1 C3W vs C2WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 1 vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White4
 210855  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam C6W vs C1WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 5 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210852  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 C4W vs C6WKSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White 6 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White1
 210851  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C7W vs C3WLEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210879  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 C4W vs C3WKSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White 8 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White0
 210859  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 C7W vs C1WLEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 6 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210856  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 C7W vs C5WLEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210882  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5W vs C4WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 0 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210861  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  1 C4W vs C5WKSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210878  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  3 C2W vs C5WCovington YMC - G17U - ATH C White 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White2
 210872  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  3 C3W vs C7WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White6
 210876  Troup Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 C1W vs C6WAFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210863  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 C7W vs C4WLEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 1 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White0
 210864  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam C6W vs C5WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White2
 210865  Covington Y Outdoor Center  03:00 PM  3 C2W vs C1WCovington YMC - G17U - ATH C White 5 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210858  Shakerag Elementary  11:15 AM  1 C3W vs C4WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 1 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White3
 210874  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5W vs C1WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White1
 210862  Jones Briddge Park  05:00 PM  1 C3W vs C6WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210867  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 C4W vs C2WKSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White 8 vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White0
 210866  Troup Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  2 C1W vs C3WAFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White 4F vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210870  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  1 C4W vs C1WKSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White 6 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White0
 210871  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:15 AM  7 C3W vs C5WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White2
 210869  Covington Y Outdoor Center  01:15 PM  3 C2W vs C6WCovington YMC - G17U - ATH C White 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210880  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 C1W vs C7WAFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White4
 210883  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam C6W vs C3WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210860  Covington Y Outdoor Center  03:00 PM  3 C2W vs C7WCovington YMC - G17U - ATH C White 2 vs.LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White4
 210873  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fri C6W vs C4WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 0 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210847  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri C6W vs C7WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 2 vs.LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210881  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C7W vs C2WLEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 4F vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White
Forfeited Game
0