Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Athena A
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A555555255042 14  2  2 0
 A1 : RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A355055555038 19  6  5 1
 A6 : Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A005555225029 11  19  0 0
 A7 : UFA 03G Gold - ATH A505552500027 8  13  3 0
 A10 : MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A505552200024 2  18  2 0
 A8 : NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A055000500015 -9  22  0 0
 A5 : AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A-200055500013 -2  15  1 1
 A2 : AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A505000200012 -10  29  0 0
 A4 : BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A500-252000010 -9  26  3 1
 A9 : Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A000000-20-20-4 -24  32  3 2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211061  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A 4 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A2
 211063  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8UFA 03G Gold - ATH A 4 vs.NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A1
 211076  Mary Street Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211055  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A3
 211058  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A10Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A0
 211056  Bryson Park  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 6 vs.Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211066  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A 3 vs.Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A0
 211067  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A7 vs A10UFA 03G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211079  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5UFA 03G Gold - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211086  Webb Bridge Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A 5 vs.BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A0
 211099  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A2Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A4
 211059  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A 2 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211068  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A2
 211069  Bryson Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A7
 211065  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A 8 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211083  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A6NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A 1 vs.Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211074  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A4
 211072  Rhodes Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A 4 vs.BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A3
 211070  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 A8 vs A2NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211060  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  24 A2 vs A4AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A 1 vs.BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211064  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A6Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A 0 vs.Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A5
 211077  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211085  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A 1 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211081  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 A2 vs A3AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A1
 211080  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A 1 vs.Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211075  Webb Bridge Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A9Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A 2 vs.Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A0
 211084  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211088  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A1 vs A8RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A 4 vs.NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A0
 211089  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  4 A10 vs A6MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211062  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fam A1 vs A3RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A1
 211092  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211090  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 A2 vs A7AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A 1 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH A1
 211091  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A 2 vs.Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A2
 211094  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Savannah United 03G Blue - ATH A 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A2
 211093  Bryson Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211087  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  24 A2 vs A5AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A 1 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211098  Bryson Park  09:45 AM  2 A4 vs A7BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 1 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH A3
 211095  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A1 vs A10RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A0
 211096  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A 1 vs.Rapids FC 17UG - ATH A2
 211097  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211071  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A1 vs A5RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A 1 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03 White - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211078  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A8 vs A4NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A 0 vs.BPSC 03 Legacy - Elite - ATH A0
 211057  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A1 vs A2RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A 6 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A1
 211073  Webb Bridge Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Ambush SC G03 Red - ATH A 1 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211082  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1UFA 03G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH A3