Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena C West
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C7 : Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West5555555525047 21  1  0 0
 C8 : Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West5555255552044 27  4  1 0
 C11 : NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West5525055205034 11  13  0 0
 C10 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West2555502505034 13  11  2 0
 C1 : NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West0505500500020 -3  21  0 0
 C3 : KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West5050205000017 -13  27  1 0
 C2 : LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West202050205 016 -5  11  0 0
 C6 : MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West0020000525014 -16  25  0 0
 C4 : AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West0022022050013 -11  18  0 0
 C5 : Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West0000502202011 -12  21  0 0
 C9 : SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West025020000 09 -12  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166735  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 C10 vs C2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West 1 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West1
 166738  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 C7 vs C5Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West 2 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West0
 166734  Tophat Soccer Club  01:30 PM  1 C11 vs C1NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West 5 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West3
 166736  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  04:50 PM  1 C9 vs C3SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 1 vs.KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West2
 166737  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 C8 vs C4Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West 3 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166691  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 C10 vs C4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West 3 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166687  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 C5 vs C8Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West6
 166688  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  2 C6 vs C7MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166693  Fullerville  09:00 AM  10 C8 vs C6Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West 6 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West0
 166689  Riverline Park  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West 3 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West0
 166686  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 C4 vs C9AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166685  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:30 AM  2 C10 vs C3YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West 7 vs.KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West1
 166692  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C5SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 3 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166696  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 C5 vs C10Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West1
 166708  Fullerville  06:30 PM  10 C8 vs C9Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166705  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 C4 vs C2AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West 0 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West0
 166704  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166701  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 C11 vs C5NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West 5 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West3
 166699  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  4 C1 vs C4NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West0
 166700  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 C2 vs C3LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 1 vs.KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166697  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  1 C6 vs C9MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West2
 166695  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 C4 vs C11AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West 1 vs.NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166702  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  2 C10 vs C6YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West 5 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West0
 166694  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166707  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  08 C7 vs C10Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West1
 166706  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  1 C6 vs C11MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West 0 vs.NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166713  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 C10 vs C8YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166716  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP C5 vs C3Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West 0 vs.KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West0
 166714  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 C7 vs C1Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West0
 166715  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  2 C6 vs C2MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West 0 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West2
 166718  North Atlanta HS  04:30 PM  1 C9 vs C10SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West4
 166717  Boundary Waters  07:00 PM  1 C8 vs C11Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West 3 vs.NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166690  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 C11 vs C3NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West 2 vs.KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166722  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  25 C4 vs C5AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West 0 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West0
 166721  Summit Baptist Church  10:30 AM  1 C3 vs C6KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West0
 166720  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 C2 vs C7LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West1
 166719  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 C1 vs C8NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West4
 166723  Sutton Middle School  03:30 PM  1 C11 vs C9NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166684  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 C2 vs C11LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 0 vs.NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West0
 166727  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 C6 vs C4MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West0
 166703  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 C9 vs C7SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166726  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 C7 vs C3Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West 4 vs.KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West0
 166724  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 C9 vs C1SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West4
 166711  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West3
 166725  Chestnut Log  07:00 PM  4 C8 vs C2Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West 4 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166712  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 C11 vs C7NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West2
 166710  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 C2 vs C5LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West 2 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West0
 166731  Summit Baptist Church  03:15 PM  1 C3 vs C8KCSC Phoenix - 07G - ATH C West 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166733  East Roswell Park  12:30 PM  1 C5 vs C6Roswell Santos White 07 - ATH C West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166698  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  05 C7 vs C8Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07G Elite - ATH C West0
 166728  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 C10 vs C11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West 0 vs.NTH TH 07 Blue TH - ATH C West2
 166709  Riverline Park  03:30 PM  4 C1 vs C6NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West 0 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West2

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166729  Riverline Park  07:30 PM  4 C1 vs C10NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 2 - ATH C West 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Girls - ATH C West3

Bracket - Wednesday, December 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166732  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  25 C4 vs C7AFC Lightning 07 Red - ATH C West 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West7

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166730  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C2 vs C9LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH C West   vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Yellow - ATH C West