Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Athena C
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C11 : UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C55555255555052 31  4  0 0
 C7 : MSC 2004 - ATH C52555555055047 27  11  4 0
 C6 : IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C05505552555042 22  6  0 0
 C8 : NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C55552525520041 23  10  1 1
 C10 : UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C55550005055035 9  23  0 0
 C12 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C50050055050025 1  20  0 0
 C5 : HC United Girls 16U - ATH C00005255050022 -9  34  0 0
 C4 : GSA North 04G Red - ATH C50005500200017 -10  26  0 0
 C3 : Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C02000052005014 -17  46  1 0
 C2 : Alliance SC 04G - ATH C0500000-4000-3-2 -28  51  0 0
 C9 : UFA 04G Black - ATH C050000-75000-8-5 -22  34  2 1
 C1 : AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C-40050200-400-8-9 -27  50  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168383  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 C7 vs C6MSC 2004 - ATH C 3 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C1
 168380  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 C10 vs C3UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C1
 168379  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 C11 vs C2UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C 8 vs.Alliance SC 04G - ATH C0
 168382  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 C8 vs C5NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C 6 vs.HC United Girls 16U - ATH C3
 168384  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 C12 vs C1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C 4F vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C
Forfeited Game
0
 168381  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 C9 vs C4UFA 04G Black - ATH C 0 vs.GSA North 04G Red - ATH C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168429  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 C3 vs C7Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C 2 vs.MSC 2004 - ATH C2
 168402  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 C12 vs C8YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C 2 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168385  Gordon Street Center  09:45 AM  1 C2 vs C1Alliance SC 04G - ATH C 4 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C3
 168399  Harris County SA  01:30 PM  1 C5 vs C11HC United Girls 16U - ATH C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C7
 168387  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 C4 vs C10GSA North 04G Red - ATH C 0 vs.UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168443  Harris County SA  10:30 AM  1 C5 vs C7HC United Girls 16U - ATH C 1 vs.MSC 2004 - ATH C5
 168442  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C8GSA North 04G Red - ATH C 1 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C2
 168444  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 C6 vs C12IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C0
 168439  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C11AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C8
 168440  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 C2 vs C10Alliance SC 04G - ATH C 1 vs.UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C8
 168441  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 C3 vs C9Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C 1 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168393  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 C10 vs C5UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C 4 vs.HC United Girls 16U - ATH C1
 168396  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 C2 vs C12Alliance SC 04G - ATH C 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C2
 168427  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C9AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C 3 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168388  Harris County SA  10:30 AM  1 C5 vs C9HC United Girls 16U - ATH C 4 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C1
 168392  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 C11 vs C4UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C 6 vs.GSA North 04G Red - ATH C0
 168390  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 C12 vs C7YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C 1 vs.MSC 2004 - ATH C5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168397  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 C4 vs C1GSA North 04G Red - ATH C 5 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C2
 168400  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  1 C6 vs C10IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C 5 vs.UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168404  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Alliance SC 04G - ATH C 1 vs.GSA North 04G Red - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168403  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C5AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C 1 vs.HC United Girls 16U - ATH C1
 168406  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 C10 vs C7UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C 1 vs.MSC 2004 - ATH C2
 168405  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 C11 vs C6UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C 1 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C0
 168417  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 C3 vs C5Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C 1 vs.HC United Girls 16U - ATH C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168413  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 C8 vs C10NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C 3 vs.UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168415  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C7AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C 2 vs.MSC 2004 - ATH C7
 168418  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 C11 vs C8UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168424  Harris County SA  10:30 AM  1 C5 vs C4HC United Girls 16U - ATH C 2 vs.GSA North 04G Red - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168422  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 C7 vs C2MSC 2004 - ATH C 9 vs.Alliance SC 04G - ATH C0
 168425  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 C9 vs C11UFA 04G Black - ATH C 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C5
 168423  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 C6 vs C3IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C 8 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C0
 168426  Rock Creek Sports Complex  07:30 PM  3 C10 vs C12UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168386  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 C3 vs C11Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C9
 168428  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C8Alliance SC 04G - ATH C 0 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C6
 168394  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 C9 vs C6UFA 04G Black - ATH C 0 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168430  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 C4 vs C6GSA North 04G Red - ATH C 0 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C3
 168432  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 C12 vs C5YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C 2 vs.HC United Girls 16U - ATH C1
 168431  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 C11 vs C10UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C 6 vs.UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C3
 168391  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168410  Harris County SA  10:30 AM  1 C5 vs C2HC United Girls 16U - ATH C 4F vs.Alliance SC 04G - ATH C
Forfeited Game
0
 168411  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 C4 vs C3GSA North 04G Red - ATH C 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C2
 168414  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 C12 vs C9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C 2D vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C
Disqualified
0
 168389  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 C6 vs C8IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C 1 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168434  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 C9 vs C2UFA 04G Black - ATH C 3 vs.Alliance SC 04G - ATH C1
 168438  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 C12 vs C11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C1
 168433  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 C10 vs C1UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C 4F vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C
Forfeited Game
0
 168437  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  4 C6 vs C5IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C 6 vs.HC United Girls 16U - ATH C0
 168436  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 C7 vs C4MSC 2004 - ATH C 5 vs.GSA North 04G Red - ATH C1
 168435  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 C8 vs C3NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C 7 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168416  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6Alliance SC 04G - ATH C 0 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C2
 168412  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 C7 vs C11MSC 2004 - ATH C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH C2
 168407  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 C9 vs C8UFA 04G Black - ATH C 0 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C6
 168408  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:45 PM  1 C12 vs C3YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C 5 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168420  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 C4 vs C12GSA North 04G Red - ATH C 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C0
 168409  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  3 C6 vs C1IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C 7 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C0
 168419  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 C10 vs C9UFA Mountains 04G White - ATH C 2 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168398  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  04 C3 vs C2Atlanta Fire United South 04G Premier - ATH C 4 vs.Alliance SC 04G - ATH C1
 168421  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 C8 vs C1NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C 5 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C0
 168401  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 C7 vs C9MSC 2004 - ATH C 6 vs.UFA 04G Black - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168395  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 C8 vs C7NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C 0 vs.MSC 2004 - ATH C2