Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A5505552255039 20  9  5 1
 A7 : NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A5255055552-237 17  12  0 0
 A2 : NGA 05G - ATH A5025255505034 15  3  0 0
 A9 : Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A5005525255034 9  6  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A5505052550032 7  9  0 0
 A4 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A2552200050021 -3  14  0 0
 A10 : UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A2222050022017 -1  12  1 0
 A3 : ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A0050055020017 -4  15  1 0
 A11 : Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A0055200005017 -12  24  0 0
 A5 : Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A0200025050-212 -10  21  1 0
 A8 : NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A00000-400000-4 -38  69  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162315  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A5 vs A6Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A5
 162301  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A 7 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A0
 162305  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A9Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A2
 162308  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A7 vs A3NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162273  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 A10 vs A4UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162276  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A1
 162278  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A0
 162277  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A11SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A 2 vs.Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A0
 162279  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162299  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A5
 162271  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A 0 vs.NGA 05G - ATH A2
 162289  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A7 vs A10NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A2
 162323  Midway Park - Decatur  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A 1 vs.Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162302  UNG  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7NGA 05G - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A2
 162283  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A5Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162274  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162286  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A4
 162287  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A 0 vs.NGA 05G - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162304  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A1
 162297  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.NGA 05G - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162291  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A2
 162290  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A6
 162310  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A11UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A1
 162293  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162312  UNG  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9NGA 05G - ATH A 0 vs.Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A0

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162280  Noonday Park  08:00 PM  10 A7 vs A8NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A 11 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162307  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.NGA 05G - ATH A5
 162298  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162282  UNG  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3NGA 05G - ATH A 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162311  Notre Dame Academy  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A0
 162285  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162294  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A7Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162272  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A3Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A4
 162306  Sand Hill Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162316  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A1Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A5
 162295  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A 4F vs.NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162313  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A0
 162314  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162281  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A1
 162317  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.NGA 05G - ATH A3
 162318  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A1
 162275  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A12
 162320  Metro North Pk  04:45 PM  3 A7 vs A5NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162300  Sand Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Effingham United 05G - G15U - ATH A 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A1
 162288  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A11Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A 5 vs.Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162284  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A6UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A2
 162321  UNG  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11NGA 05G - ATH A 0 vs.Savannah United 05G Premier - ATH A1
 162296  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Premier (2005) - ATH A0
 162319  Riverline Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A9

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162324  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A5 vs A8Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A 8 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2005 Girls - ATH A1
 162322  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH A0
 162325  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH North - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162303  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A2
 162292  UNG  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5NGA 05G - ATH A 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH A0

Bracket - Wednesday, December 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162309  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH A 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A0