Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C6 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C5225555555044 21  10  0 0
 C8 : Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C5225255555-239 16  9  1 0
 C5 : FFC United - ATH C0550555505035 16  14  2 0
 C3 : IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C5555500502032 7  15  0 0
 C4 : Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C5555220005029 8  18  0 0
 C9 : CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C0550055252029 6  13  1 0
 C2 : Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C0550250020019 -5  17  0 0
 C1 : All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C0000000525012 -11  25  1 0
 C11 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C000200550-408 -15  32  0 0
 C7 : Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C000500002007 -23  34  0 0
 C10 : Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C000020000002 -20  24  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61407  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 C5 vs C8FFC United - ATH C 0 vs.Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C2
 61408  Marathon Park  01:45 PM  3 C6 vs C7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C 4 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C0
 61405  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  2 C3 vs C10IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C1
 61406  Mary Street Park  03:30 PM  1 C4 vs C9Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C 5 vs.CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61435  Bunten Road Park  02:45 PM  1 C2 vs C5Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C 1 vs.FFC United - ATH C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61410  Gary Pirkle  12:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C2
 61414  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 C8 vs C6Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C3
 61411  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:45 PM  3 C11 vs C3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C 2 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C3
 61412  Woodlands Park  03:00 PM  1 C10 vs C4Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C 0 vs.Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61424  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:30 PM  3 C11 vs C5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C 2 vs.FFC United - ATH C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61426  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 C9 vs C7CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C1
 61417  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 C4 vs C11Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61413  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 C9 vs C5CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C 3 vs.FFC United - ATH C0
 61447  Bunten Road Park  04:45 PM  1 C2 vs C7Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61423  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C2
 61422  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  2 C1 vs C4All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C 1 vs.Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61416  Arizona Avenue  12:30 PM  1 C3 vs C1IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C 4 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C3
 61467  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  9 C8 vs C4Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C 3 vs.Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61431  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 C7 vs C10Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C0
 61432  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  9 C8 vs C9Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C0
 61428  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 C5 vs C1FFC United - ATH C 5 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C0
 61430  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 C6 vs C11SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C3
 61429  Rhodes Complex  02:00 PM  01 C4 vs C2Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61418  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  25 C5 vs C10FFC United - ATH C 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C1
 61434  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C5
 61436  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  3 C3 vs C4IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C 2 vs.Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C1
 61404  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 C2 vs C11Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61419  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 3 C6 vs C9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C 3 vs.CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C1
 61438  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 C10 vs C8Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C 0 vs.Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61441  Mudcreek  05:15 PM  MC 3 C6 vs C2SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61442  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  21 C5 vs C3FFC United - ATH C 5 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C0
 61443  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 C8 vs C11Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61449  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:30 PM  2 C4 vs C5Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C 2 vs.FFC United - ATH C3
 61448  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 C3 vs C6IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61446  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 C1 vs C8All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C 1 vs.Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C2
 61437  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  06:00 PM  2 C11 vs C7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61454  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 C7 vs C3Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C5
 61453  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 C8 vs C2Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C1
 61456  Woodlands Park  02:45 PM  1 C10 vs C11Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C2
 61452  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 C9 vs C1CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C 2 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61444  CYSA  11:00 AM  7 C9 vs C10CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C0
 61455  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 C6 vs C4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C 5 vs.Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C0
 61420  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 C7 vs C8Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C 0 vs.Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61458  Gary Pirkle  09:45 AM  1 C1 vs C10All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C0
 61459  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  1 C2 vs C9Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C2
 61461  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 C4 vs C7Rapids FC 15UG Navy - ATH C 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C0
 61460  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C8IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C 0 vs.Lamar Lightning G15U - ATH C1
 61462  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  24 C5 vs C6FFC United - ATH C 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61425  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 C10 vs C6Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C4
 61440  Chestnut Log  12:30 PM  3 C7 vs C1Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C 0 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61465  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 C10 vs C2Concorde Fire 2005 Girls West Black - G15U - ATH C 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls Gold (2005) - ATH C0
 61464  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  2 C11 vs C1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C 2 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH C3

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61468  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 C7 vs C5Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH C 1 vs.FFC United - ATH C7
 61450  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  2 C11 vs C9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Green - ATH C
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C4F

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61466  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 C9 vs C3CFC Red Star - G15U Premier - ATH C 1 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C1