Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D4 : HC United Girls 13U - ATH D555505525037 16  7  0 0
 D2 : NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D050555552032 9  7  0 0
 D10 : RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D552550550032 16  8  0 0
 D9 : OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D505555222031 14  9  0 0
 D1 : SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D505505225029 9  11  0 0
 D5 : SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D552500255-326 10  14  0 0
 D3 : UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D005050200012 -16  20  0 0
 D8 : Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D00000050005 -15  27  0 0
 D6 : IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D050000050-64 -17  29  0 0
 D7 : BFC - 07G Black - ATH D00000002002 -26  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166996  Keswick Park  08:30 AM  1 D7 vs D5BFC - 07G Black - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D12
 167017  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 D10 vs D8RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D 7 vs.Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D0
 167031  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  4 D6 vs D4IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D 0 vs.HC United Girls 13U - ATH D7
 166993  Braly  03:00 PM  21 D1 vs D2SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D 3 vs.NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D2
 166994  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  B D9 vs D3OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D 5 vs.UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167015  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 D3 vs D4UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D 0 vs.HC United Girls 13U - ATH D2
 166992  Braly  03:00 PM  21 D1 vs D10SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D 2 vs.RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D5
 167001  Tramore  05:15 PM  10 D5 vs D8SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D 3 vs.Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D1
 167000  Oglethorpe Salamone  05:30 PM  1 D6 vs D7IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D 2 vs.BFC - 07G Black - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167032  Mudcreek  10:15 AM  MC 3 D5 vs D10SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D 2 vs.RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D2
 167023  Braly  11:00 AM  21 D1 vs D8SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D 6 vs.Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D0
 167025  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 D3 vs D6UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D 2 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167024  KRCS  04:45 PM  1 D2 vs D7NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D 11 vs.BFC - 07G Black - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167009  Harris County SA  12:30 PM  1 D4 vs D2HC United Girls 13U - ATH D 1 vs.NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166999  Harris County SA  02:30 PM  1 D4 vs D9HC United Girls 13U - ATH D 2 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D1
 167018  Oglethorpe Salamone  05:30 PM  1 D7 vs D1BFC - 07G Black - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167008  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 D5 vs D1SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167013  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 2 D1 vs D6SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D 2 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D0
 167014  KRCS  01:00 PM  2 D2 vs D5NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D2
 167016  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  A D9 vs D7OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D 6 vs.BFC - 07G Black - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167010  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  4 D6 vs D9IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D 1 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D3
 167004  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D 3 vs.UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167019  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 D6 vs D2IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D 0 vs.NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D1
 167022  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 D10 vs D4RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D 1 vs.HC United Girls 13U - ATH D0
 167021  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 D8 vs D9Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D 1 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166995  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 D8 vs D4Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D 2 vs.HC United Girls 13U - ATH D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167026  Harris County SA  02:00 PM  1 D4 vs D5HC United Girls 13U - ATH D 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D1
 167007  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 D7 vs D10BFC - 07G Black - ATH D 0 vs.RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D7
 166989  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:45 PM  3 D3 vs D8UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D 1 vs.Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D0
 167027  Oconee Veterans Park  07:30 PM  C D9 vs D10OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D 3 vs.RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167011  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 D7 vs D8BFC - 07G Black - ATH D 0 vs.Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D2
 167012  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 D3 vs D10UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D 0 vs.RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167029  Sand Hill Park  12:00 PM  1 D8 vs D2Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D 1 vs.NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D2
 166997  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 D10 vs D6RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D 8 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D0
 167030  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 D7 vs D3BFC - 07G Black - ATH D 0 vs.UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D0
 167028  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A D9 vs D1OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167003  Braly  11:00 AM  4 D1 vs D4SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D 1 vs.HC United Girls 13U - ATH D1
 167002  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 D10 vs D2RHSC U13 Athena - ATH D 0 vs.NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D1
 167006  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 D8 vs D6Effingham United 07G - G13U - ATH D 0 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D1
 167005  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  A D9 vs D5OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D3
 166998  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 D3 vs D1UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07G Select Black - ATH D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166990  Harris County SA  10:00 AM  1 D4 vs D7HC United Girls 13U - ATH D 7 vs.BFC - 07G Black - ATH D1
 166988  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D9NTH TH 07 White Milton - ATH D 0 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH D0
 166991  Tramore  05:00 PM  10 D5 vs D6SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D 5 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167020  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 4 D5 vs D3SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue - ATH D 3 vs.UFA Mountains 07G White - ATH D0