Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B12 : UFA 05G Gold - ATH B55552255555049 25  4  0 0
 B8 : NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B55202555555044 25  11  0 0
 B9 : NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B55520522552038 10  6  0 0
 B3 : AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B50255255002031 2  17  2 0
 B10 : Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - AT05552202250028 9  9  2 0
 B7 : NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B50255050005027 3  11  1 0
 B6 : RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B00500055505025 2  21  2 0
 B2 : GSA North 05G Red - ATH B25055500000022 2  22  0 0
 B11 : LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B20552200500021 3  19  0 0
 B1 : Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B00520022000011 -17  28  2 0
 B4 : GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B0002002500009 -26  44  1 0
 B5 : BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B0000002000002 -38  50  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158774  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 B3 vs B10AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B0
 158776  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 B5 vs B8BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B5
 158777  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri B6 vs B7RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B1
 233795  West Jackson MS  02:15 PM  1 B1 vs B12Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - ATH B5
 158775  GSA  04:00 PM  Spen B4 vs B9GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B8

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158773  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B11GSA North 05G Red - ATH B 3 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B3
 158782  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158781  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 B9 vs B5NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 9 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B0
 158780  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  4 B10 vs B4Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B 4 vs.GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B0
 158795  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri B6 vs B11RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 4 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B3
 233796  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 B7 vs B12NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Gold - ATH B4
 158778  Gordon Street Center  01:15 PM  1 B1 vs B2Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.GSA North 05G Red - ATH B7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158793  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:30 PM  1 B5 vs B1BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B3
 158786  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri B6 vs B9RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B2
 158787  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 B7 vs B8NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233797  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 B12 vs B2UFA 05G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.GSA North 05G Red - ATH B1
 158784  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend B4 vs B11GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 2 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B7
 158785  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:30 AM  1 B5 vs B10BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158799  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 B2 vs B5GSA North 05G Red - ATH B 4 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B0
 233798  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  6 B12 vs B8UFA 05G Gold - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158790  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 B11 vs B5LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 7 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B0
 158788  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 B1 vs B4Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B0
 158789  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 B2 vs B3GSA North 05G Red - ATH B 4 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B1
 158791  Georgia Soccer Park  06:00 PM  3 B10 vs B6Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158802  Ridgeview Charter School  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B8Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158807  Tophat Soccer Club  06:30 PM  1 B9 vs B10NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158779  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 B11 vs B3LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B1
 158794  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen B4 vs B2GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 2 vs.GSA North 05G Red - ATH B5
 158796  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B10NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158797  KRCS  02:30 PM  1 B8 vs B9NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158803  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 B7 vs B1NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B 3 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158800  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  23 B3 vs B4AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B 4 vs.GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158792  Sutton Middle School  07:15 PM  1 B9 vs B7NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158811  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend B4 vs B5GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 0 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B0
 158808  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B8Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B5
 233802  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  3 B12 vs B10UFA 05G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B0
 158810  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 B3 vs B6AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B 3 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B2
 158809  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 B2 vs B7GSA North 05G Red - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158817  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  2 B10 vs B11Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B 3 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B3
 233800  Tophat Soccer Club  01:30 PM  1 B9 vs B12NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - ATH B0
 158783  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 B3 vs B1AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B 2 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158813  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B1NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 0 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B0
 158815  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 B7 vs B3NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B2
 233803  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Gold - ATH B5
 158814  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 B8 vs B2NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B 6 vs.GSA North 05G Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158805  Oglethorpe Salamone  09:30 AM  1 B5 vs B3BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B5
 158821  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa B4 vs B7GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B0
 158812  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B11 vs B9LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158816  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fri B6 vs B4RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 2 vs.GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B1
 233804  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 B11 vs B12LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Gold - ATH B3
 158818  West Jackson MS  01:15 PM  1 B1 vs B10Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B1
 158819  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  Turf B2 vs B9GSA North 05G Red - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B2
 158822  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B4
 158820  PAC  05:00 PM  5 B3 vs B8AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233799  PAC  09:00 AM  5 B3 vs B12AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 05G Gold - ATH B2
 158801  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 B11 vs B7LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B0
 158804  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam B6 vs B2RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 5 vs.GSA North 05G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233805  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B12 vs B6UFA 05G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B0
 158826  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B 7 vs.GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B2
 158825  Sutton Middle School  03:00 PM  1 B9 vs B3NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233801  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 B12 vs B4UFA 05G Gold - ATH B 7 vs.GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B0
 158798  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B6Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B5
 158806  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B11NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B 2 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158824  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 B10 vs B2Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B 0 vs.GSA North 05G Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158827  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B5NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B 4 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158823  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B11 vs B1LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B0