Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Athena B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B4 : Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B55552255025344 14  6  2 1
 B7 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B25055525255041 18  13  2 0
 B11 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B50505555205037 21  13  3 0
 B5 : MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B00505555525037 8  19  0 0
 B3 : GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B05505005550030 1  26  0 0
 B2 : Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B05005252505029 7  22  1 0
 B9 : Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B50520505550-329 5  20  3 1
 B10 : UFA 04G Gold - ATH B05505005500025 -2  22  2 0
 B12 : Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B25500000-350014 -9  23  0 1
 B6 : NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B00505202000014 -8  19  2 0
 B8 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B00505000000-64 -24  40  1 0
 B1 : AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B000000500-4001 -31  53  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168250  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park B9 vs B5Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B 4 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B3
 168252  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  09:45 AM  1 B7 vs B12SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B1
 168248  Grizzard Park - Rome  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B3YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B 8 vs.GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B0
 168249  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 B10 vs B4UFA 04G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168302  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 B10 vs B2UFA 04G Gold - ATH B 7 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B1
 168305  Adams Park  11:30 AM  1 B7 vs B5SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B 4 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B0
 168306  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 B12 vs B6Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B0
 168304  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 B8 vs B4SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B2
 168303  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park B9 vs B3Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B 2 vs.GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168253  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen B3 vs B1GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B1
 168256  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B9NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B 0 vs.Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168308  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen B3 vs B10GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH B3
 168310  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B8MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B2
 168311  KRCS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B7NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B1
 168307  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B11Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168259  PAC  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B4AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B6
 168261  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B 5 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168260  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B3Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B 1 vs.GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B2
 168254  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 B4 vs B11Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B1
 168265  West Forsyth HS  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168266  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 B4 vs B2Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168251  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 B8 vs B6SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B2
 168247  PAC  03:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168271  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 B1 vs B6AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168312  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  21 B1 vs B12AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B5
 168309  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  8 B4 vs B9Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B 0 vs.Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B0
 168257  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  3 B7 vs B8SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168264  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  3 B12 vs B8Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168283  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 B1 vs B8AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B1
 168287  Grizzard Park - Rome  11:00 AM  2 B11 vs B9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B 4 vs.Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168277  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 B7 vs B1SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B 7 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B0
 168278  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B2
 168282  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 B12 vs B4Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B1
 168279  West Forsyth HS  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B 3 vs.GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168289  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute B9 vs B1Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B 10 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B0
 168294  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B1
 168293  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  3 B10 vs B11UFA 04G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168273  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend B3 vs B4GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B4
 168301  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B 4F vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0
 168275  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 B10 vs B8UFA 04G Gold - ATH B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168299  West Forsyth HS  08:00 AM  1 B5 vs B6MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B1
 168300  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 B11 vs B12YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B1
 168296  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B9Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B 6 vs.Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168270  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa B3 vs B12GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B1
 168267  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B11NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B1
 168286  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 B4 vs B5Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B2
 168268  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 B7 vs B10SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B 3 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH B0
 168269  Central Park  05:00 PM  9 B8 vs B9SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B 0 vs.Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B5

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168281  Bethesda Park  07:30 PM  Bute B9 vs B10Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B 4 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168298  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B7Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168272  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  4 B2 vs B5Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B1
 168274  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  2 B11 vs B7YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B4
 168276  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute B9 vs B12Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B0
 168297  GSA  05:30 PM  Spen B3 vs B8GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B0
 168262  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  3 B10 vs B6UFA 04G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168295  PAC  03:00 PM  5 B1 vs B10AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH B6
 168290  Central Park  03:00 PM  9 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B3
 168263  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute B9 vs B7Steamers FC - 04G - Elite - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168285  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa B3 vs B6GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B 4 vs.NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B0
 168280  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 B8 vs B11SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168291  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B3SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B 3 vs.GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B1
 168292  KRCS  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B1
 168255  West Forsyth HS  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B10MAYS Sudamerica - 04G - Premier - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168288  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  3 B12 vs B10Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 04G Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168284  Chestnut Log  07:00 PM  4 B2 vs B7Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black - ATH B4

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168258  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  3 B12 vs B2Georgia Impact SC 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B3