Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Athena B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B7 : GA Rush G2003 - ATH B552520555555049 25  11  3 0
 B3 : OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B255052555555049 21  12  1 0
 B1 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B055250555555047 18  11  3 0
 B9 : Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B255502555520041 17  13  5 0
 B10 : NSA Belles 17 - ATH B250555050550037 16  24  0 0
 B2 : UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B000555025550032 8  23  4 0
 B6 : FFC United - ATH B550555000050030 12  20  0 0
 B13 : NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B525550500020029 1  17  4 0
 B4 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B520050005530227 -10  40  3 1
 B5 : IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B000252050005019 -15  33  0 0
 B11 : Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B050005020000012 -26  49  0 0
 B8 : Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B00000000500005 -28  33  3 0
 B12 : AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B0000-2000000020 -39  73  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211240  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B6IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.FFC United - ATH B5
 211241  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 B13 vs B11NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B1
 211207  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A B3 vs B9OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B1
 211251  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 B7 vs B8GA Rush G2003 - ATH B 4 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211185  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 B2 vs B4UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B2
 211184  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  A B3 vs B1OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B0
 211205  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B5GA Rush G2003 - ATH B 4 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B0
 211188  Pleasantdale Park  05:30 PM  2 B11 vs B8Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B 2 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211180  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 B6 vs B11FFC United - ATH B 6 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B0
 211181  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B13SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B1
 211183  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 B7 vs B10GA Rush G2003 - ATH B 2 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH B2
 211179  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 B8 vs B9Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B3
 211178  Tramore  05:00 PM  11 B1 vs B2SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211202  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B2NSA Belles 17 - ATH B 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B2
 211192  Tramore  10:00 AM  11 B1 vs B4SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B0
 211243  Alpharetta North Park  10:00 AM  1 B8 vs B3Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B 0 vs.OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211189  PAC  03:00 PM  3 B12 vs B7AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 0 vs.GA Rush G2003 - ATH B4
 211187  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 B9 vs B10Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B 3 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH B2
 211186  KRCS  06:30 PM  1 B13 vs B6NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B 2 vs.FFC United - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211206  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  23 B12 vs B13AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B3
 211224  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 4 vs.OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211193  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 B10 vs B11NSA Belles 17 - ATH B 7 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B3
 211195  Webb Bridge Park  12:15 PM  3 B8 vs B13Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B4
 211190  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 B9 vs B12Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B 8 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211247  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 B2 vs B11UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 8 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B1
 211232  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  23 B12 vs B10AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 0 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH B7
 211191  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  4 B5 vs B3IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211201  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 4 B4 vs B6SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B 1 vs.FFC United - ATH B8
 211199  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 3 B1 vs B5SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 0 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B0
 211198  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 B7 vs B3GA Rush G2003 - ATH B 2 vs.OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B2
 211196  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  8 B11 vs B12Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211222  Alpharetta North Park  10:00 AM  1 B8 vs B10Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B 1 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH B5
 211182  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 B5 vs B12IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211213  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 B7 vs B1GA Rush G2003 - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B2
 211208  PAC  01:00 PM  3 B12 vs B2AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211234  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 B7 vs B2GA Rush G2003 - ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B1
 211249  Northwest Whitfield HS  12:00 PM  1 B10 vs B3NSA Belles 17 - ATH B 2 vs.OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B3
 211209  Webb Bridge Park  06:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B 1 vs.FFC United - ATH B6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211212  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 B11 vs B3Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B 0 vs.OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211218  East Carrollton Park  10:30 AM  EC 2 B9 vs B7Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.GA Rush G2003 - ATH B1
 211217  PAC  05:00 PM  3 B12 vs B4AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B9

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211216  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 B11 vs B5Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B 2 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B2
 211242  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  5 B2 vs B9UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B2
 211219  Oconee Veterans Park  03:30 PM  A B3 vs B13OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B 4 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211220  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 B9 vs B1Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B0
 211211  Braly  03:00 PM  21 B4 vs B10SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B 2 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH B5
 211225  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 B6 vs B12FFC United - ATH B 14 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B1
 211221  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 B11 vs B7Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B 1 vs.GA Rush G2003 - ATH B4
 211223  KRCS  08:00 PM  1 B13 vs B5NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B 2 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211244  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  3 B5 vs B8IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B1
 211245  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 B13 vs B1NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B1
 211248  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 B9 vs B4Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B2
 211246  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 B6 vs B7FFC United - ATH B 1 vs.GA Rush G2003 - ATH B5

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211203  McCurry Park  07:15 PM  21 B6 vs B1FFC United - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211231  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 B1 vs B10SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 5 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH B2
 211230  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 B11 vs B9Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B3
 211227  PAC  01:00 PM  6 B12 vs B8AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 0 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B1
 211226  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A B3 vs B4OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B0
 211229  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 B2 vs B5UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 6 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B1
 211228  KRCS  06:00 PM  1 B13 vs B7NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B 1 vs.GA Rush G2003 - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211252  Tramore  10:00 AM  10 B4 vs B11SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B1
 211253  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B10IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B 3 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH B4
 211215  Tramore  03:00 PM  10 B1 vs B8SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 2 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B0
 211254  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 B2 vs B13UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B1
 211250  Oconee Veterans Park  05:30 PM  A B3 vs B12OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B 5 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B0
 211255  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  21 B6 vs B9FFC United - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211233  Silverbacks Park  09:00 AM  8 B11 vs B1Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B7
 211235  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B 5 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B1
 211200  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  4 B8 vs B2Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B1
 211236  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  A B3 vs B6OconeeFC 17U Girls - ATH B 2 vs.FFC United - ATH B1
 211237  KRCS  06:15 PM  1 B13 vs B9NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211197  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 B10 vs B13NSA Belles 17 - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH B0
 211194  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  21 B6 vs B2FFC United - ATH B 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B3
 211210  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 B9 vs B5Georgia Storm 03G Elite - ATH B 1 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH B3
 211238  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 B1 vs B12SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 11 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B1
 211204  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4Ambush SC G03 White - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211239  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  3 B4 vs B7SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black - ATH B 1 vs.GA Rush G2003 - ATH B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211214  Northwest Whitfield HS  12:00 PM  1 B10 vs B6NSA Belles 17 - ATH B 0 vs.FFC United - ATH B0