Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Athena C Orange
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C4E : Alliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange5555555550-342 21  16  0 0
 C1E : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange0552505555037 12  8  1 0
 C2E : UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange5550050550030 10  15  1 0
 C6E : Atlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C O2500550505027 5  16  1 0
 C3E : MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange2505000500017 -5  23  1 0
 C8E : OASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange2050525000-415 -10  37  0 0
 C7E : SSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange005000000005 -23  36  0 0
 C5E : UFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange2000000500-34 -10  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260294  Bedford School  01:00 PM  1 C8E vs C3EOASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange 4 vs.MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260308  Bedford School  03:00 PM  1 C8E vs C2EOASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange 1 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange7
 260296  Roper Park  04:00 PM  5 C5E vs C6EUFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange1
 260301  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 C4E vs C1EAlliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange 5 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange3
 260307  Midway Park - Decatur  06:00 PM  1 C7E vs C3ESSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange 2 vs.MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260297  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 C1E vs C3ETRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange 2 vs.MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange1
 260299  Roper Park  12:00 PM  5 C5E vs C8EUFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange 3 vs.OASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260300  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  1 C6E vs C7EAtlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange 2 vs.SSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange0
 260302  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 C3E vs C5EMAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange 2 vs.UFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange0
 260311  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 C4E vs C8EAlliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange 3 vs.OASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260303  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  1 C6E vs C2EAtlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange 0 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260314  Bedford School  03:00 PM  1 C8E vs C6EOASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260310  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 C7E vs C5ESSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange 1 vs.UFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange0
 260319  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 C3E vs C6EMAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260315  Roper Park  03:45 PM  5 C5E vs C2EUFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange 2 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange3
 260313  Lakeshore Park  05:50 PM  1 C1E vs C7ETRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange 2 vs.SSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260298  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  6 C2E vs C4EUFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260320  Roper Park  09:30 AM  5 C5E vs C4EUFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange2
 260317  Bedford School  11:00 AM  1 C8E vs C1EOASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange 0 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260316  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 C3E vs C4EMAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange7
 260293  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 C2E vs C1EUFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 0 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260322  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 C6E vs C3EAtlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange 3 vs.MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange1
 260321  Midway Park - Decatur  04:00 PM  1 C7E vs C2ESSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange 1 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange4
 260305  Roper Park  05:00 PM  5 C5E vs C1EUFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange 0 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260304  Midway Park - Decatur  03:00 PM  1 C7E vs C8ESSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange 2 vs.OASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260326  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  2 C3E vs C7EMAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange 1 vs.SSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange0
 260325  Lakeshore Park  09:00 AM  1 C1E vs C2ETRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange 3 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange1
 260328  Bedford School  11:00 AM  1 C8E vs C5EOASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange 1 vs.UFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange6
 260327  West Jackson MS  02:15 PM  1 C4E vs C6EAlliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260295  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 C4E vs C7EAlliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange 7 vs.SSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260331  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  1 C6E vs C5EAtlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange 3 vs.UFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange0
 260329  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 C3E vs C1EMAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange 0 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange1
 260330  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 C7E vs C4ESSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange7
 260332  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 C2E vs C8EUFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 5 vs.OASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260324  Lakeshore Park  09:00 AM  1 C1E vs C8ETRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange 4 vs.OASC Yellow Jackets u17G - ATH C Orange0
 260318  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 C2E vs C7EUFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 4 vs.SSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260309  Lakeshore Park  12:00 PM  1 C1E vs C6ETRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange0
 260312  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 C2E vs C3EUFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 0 vs.MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange0
 260323  West Jackson MS  03:45 PM  1 C4E vs C5EAlliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange 8 vs.UFA Mountains 03G White - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260306  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 C6E vs C4EAtlanta Fire - U17 Girls Premier (2003) - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH C Orange2