Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C1 : AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C500555555555050 32  6  2 0
 C5 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C550555505325045 12  15  0 1
 C6 : Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C555055505500040 13  22  0 0
 C2 : Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C005505055555040 12  10  0 0
 C3 : Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C055555005505040 10  13  0 0
 C11 : UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C502500552505034 5  18  0 0
 C9 : SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C555250055000032 10  20  0 0
 C10 : Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C550055505200032 7  18  0 0
 C13 : NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D500500220525026 -3  31  0 0
 C12 : BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C052205-202002016 -6  27  0 1
 C7 : Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C00220000050009 -24  38  0 0
 C8 : SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C0002-4000000503 -36  52  0 0
 C4 : GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C0002-2000000000 -32  47  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211482  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 C3 vs C10Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C 0 vs.Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C4
 211484  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5 vs C8Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C1
 211481  Bunten Road Park  02:45 PM  1 C2 vs C11Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C1
 211486  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  07 C1 vs C12AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C 7 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C1
 211485  Mary Street Park  05:30 PM  1 C6 vs C7Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C 6 vs.Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C1
 211483  GSA  06:00 PM  Spen C4 vs C9GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C7

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211522  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 C12 vs C4BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C 5 vs.GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C0
 211493  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 C3 vs C1Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C 1 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C0
 211501  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 C11 vs C5UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C2
 290450  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 C13 vs C8NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C2
 211503  Midway Park - Decatur  04:30 PM  1 C9 vs C7SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C 5 vs.Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C2
 211518  Mary Street Park  05:00 PM  1 C6 vs C2Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211489  Granite  01:00 PM  1 C10 vs C4Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C 5 vs.GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C0
 211490  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C5SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C1
 211492  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP C7 vs C12Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C 3 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C3
 211487  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 C1 vs C2AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C2
 211491  Tramore  03:15 PM  11 C8 vs C6SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C 0 vs.Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290447  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5 vs C13Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 5 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D2
 211511  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 C1 vs C6AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C 3 vs.Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C0
 211516  Midway Park - Decatur  04:00 PM  1 C9 vs C12SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C 3 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211498  Oglethorpe Salamone  09:00 AM  1 C12 vs C2BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C1
 211497  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 C7 vs C8Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C1
 290443  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 C1 vs C13AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C 5 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D0
 211495  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5 vs C10Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 2 vs.Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C1
 211494  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen C4 vs C11GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211520  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 3 C8 vs C11SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C4F
 290446  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  1 C13 vs C4NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D 4 vs.GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C2
 211512  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211502  Granite  10:45 AM  1 C10 vs C6Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C 1 vs.Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C2
 211504  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 C12 vs C8BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C0
 211499  GSA  03:30 PM  Spen C4 vs C1GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211515  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 C10 vs C8Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C0
 211545  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C5Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211505  Briscoe Park   09:00 AM  3 C5 vs C1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C3
 211508  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 C7 vs C10Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C 0 vs.Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C3
 211509  Tramore  01:00 PM  11 C8 vs C9SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C 0 vs.SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C4
 211510  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 C3 vs C12Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C 2 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C1
 211507  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  01 C6 vs C11Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211533  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:00 PM  6 C10 vs C11Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C2
 290444  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 C13 vs C2NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C2
 211496  Rhodes Complex  05:00 PM  1 C6 vs C9Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C 4 vs.SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211513  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  02 C3 vs C4Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C 8 vs.GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211517  Groveway Community Park  04:15 PM  UP C7 vs C1Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211535  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  22 C1 vs C10AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C 5 vs.Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C0
 211500  Notre Dame Academy  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211526  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa C4 vs C5GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C2
 211527  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 C11 vs C9UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C 2 vs.SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C1
 211525  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 C3 vs C6Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C 3 vs.Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C1
 211528  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 C12 vs C10BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C 0 vs.Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C1
 211524  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 C2 vs C7Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C 4 vs.Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211506  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa C4 vs C2GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C3
 290451  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C13SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C 4 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D2
 211519  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 C5 vs C3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C0
 211523  PAC  05:00 PM  1 C1 vs C8AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211530  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 3 C8 vs C2SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C6
 290452  Sutton Middle School  02:00 PM  1 C13 vs C10NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D 2 vs.Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C2
 211532  Rhodes Complex  02:30 PM  01 C6 vs C4Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C 7 vs.GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C0
 211488  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 C11 vs C3UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C1
 211534  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 C5 vs C12Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 1 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211546  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 C12 vs C6BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C 0 vs.Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C5
 211521  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C10SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C 3 vs.Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C0
 211531  Grimes Bridge  02:30 PM  1 C7 vs C3Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C5
 290453  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 C11 vs C13UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C 3 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211539  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C5Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C5
 290449  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP C7 vs C13Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C 4 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D2
 211536  Bunten Road Park  11:30 AM  2 C2 vs C9Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C 1 vs.SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C0
 211540  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 C11 vs C12UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C 3 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C0
 211537  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 C3 vs C8Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290445  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 C13 vs C3NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C1
 211538  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend C4 vs C7GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C0
 211529  Midway Park - Decatur  02:00 PM  1 C9 vs C1SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C 1 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211544  Marathon Park  10:45 AM  3 C8 vs C4SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C 1 vs.GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C0
 290454  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 C12 vs C13BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C 1 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D1
 211543  Midway Park - Decatur  12:00 PM  1 C9 vs C3SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C1
 211541  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 C11 vs C1UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211514  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 C11 vs C7UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C 4 vs.Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C1
 290448  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 C13 vs C6NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D 4 vs.Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C0

Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211542  Granite  07:00 PM  1 C10 vs C2Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C2