Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B7 : ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B55555055255047 26  12  0 0
 B5 : CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B55522255520038 10  14  4 0
 B12 : NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B05552505550037 16  8  2 0
 B4 : LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B25555520500034 4  11  1 0
 B1 : IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B50005255505032 6  15  2 0
 B2 : Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B55200502222025 -3  20  0 0
 B3 : Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B02502025052023 -1  21  2 0
 B10 : Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B50000522502021 -14  27  1 0
 B8 : NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B02000025252018 -8  23  1 0
 B6 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B25000002025016 -7  21  0 0
 B11 : Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - AT20020522020015 -8  18  1 0
 B9 : DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B2002000020006 -21  25  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33394  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B10Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B2
 33396  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 B5 vs B8CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B1
 33395  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 B4 vs B9LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33398  Arizona Avenue  09:30 AM  3 B1 vs B12IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33400  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 B11 vs B3Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B1
 33403  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 B8 vs B6NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B1
 33402  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B9 vs B5DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B3
 33399  Wade Walker Park  06:00 PM  5 B1 vs B2IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33416  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 B12 vs B8NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B0
 33408  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 B6 vs B9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B2
 33405  Grimes Bridge  02:30 PM  2 B3 vs B1Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 3 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B0
 33407  CYSA  04:00 PM  9 B5 vs B10CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 7 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B0
 33393  Alpharetta North Park  04:45 PM  1 B2 vs B11Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33409  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 B7 vs B8ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B 4 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B1
 33406  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 B4 vs B11LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33413  Ridgeview Charter School  12:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B2
 33425  Grimes Bridge  02:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 0 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33411  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  3 B1 vs B4IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33412  Alpharetta North Park  03:15 PM  1 B2 vs B3Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B1
 33423  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 B1 vs B6IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33422  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B12Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B4
 33420  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 B7 vs B10ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B1
 33418  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  6 B2 vs B4Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 2 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B4
 33417  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B5 vs B1CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 3 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33401  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 B10 vs B4Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B3
 33410  Metro North Park  05:00 PM  4 B12 vs B2NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B 6 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33426  Ridgeview Charter School  04:30 PM  1 B11 vs B7Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33434  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 B12 vs B4NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B 1 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B1
 33432  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B11NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33431  CYSA  02:00 PM  11 B5 vs B3CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B1
 33430  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 B6 vs B2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33438  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 B4 vs B5LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B2
 33439  Ridgeview Charter School  11:15 AM  1 B11 vs B9Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B0
 33435  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  3 B1 vs B8IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 6 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B0
 33440  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 B12 vs B10NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B0
 33437  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 B3 vs B6Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33446  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 B5 vs B12CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B0
 33397  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B3
 33454  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  3 B10 vs B2Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33445  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 B10 vs B11Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B0
 33442  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 B8 vs B2NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B 1 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B1
 33443  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 B7 vs B3ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B 8 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B2
 33444  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 B6 vs B4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B 0 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B2
 33441  Wade Walker Park  04:30 PM  10 B9 vs B1DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33421  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 B8 vs B9NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B 5 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B0
 33414  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 B10 vs B6Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B1
 33404  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 B7 vs B12ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33428  Wade Walker Park  07:30 PM  9 B9 vs B12DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B2

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33433  Wade Walker Park  07:00 PM  9 B9 vs B10DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33448  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B9Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B0
 33452  Ridgeview Charter School  11:15 AM  1 B11 vs B12Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B4
 33450  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B4 vs B7LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B3
 33447  Wade Walker Park  01:30 PM  2 B1 vs B10IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B0
 33451  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 B5 vs B6CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33427  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 B10 vs B8Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B1
 33424  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B1
 33415  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 B9 vs B7DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B4
 33419  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 B6 vs B11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33456  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B4NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B 2 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B0
 33455  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 B9 vs B3DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33449  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B3NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B1
 33436  Webb Bridge Park  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B7Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33458  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B12 vs B6NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33429  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 B7 vs B1ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B 3 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33457  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 B7 vs B5ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B 5 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33453  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  3 B1 vs B11IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B1