Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Athena A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A555525555025049 23  18  5 0
 A7 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A525025555555049 16  9  5 0
 A2 : BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A25-2503052255032 11  17  4 2
 A4 : Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A500055250220026 -3  18  4 0
 A5 : NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A03505002250-2020 3  23  3 2
 A6 : Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A005005020205019 -8  26  2 0
 A3 : Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A000000000000-9-9 -42  71  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204420  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A12
 204449  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A1
 204416  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204414  Bryson Park  04:15 PM  2 A2 vs A7BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204418  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204424  Bryson Park  02:45 PM  2 A2 vs A3BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 8 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A0
 204432  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204429  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A 6 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204451  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 2 vs.BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A1
 204419  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204423  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204453  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  23 A1 vs A7AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A1
 204422  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A6NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A1
 204448  Bryson Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204426  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204417  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  24 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A 6 vs.BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A5
 204452  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 8 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204441  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  23 A1 vs A3AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A 8 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204433  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A6 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 0 vs.BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A2
 204434  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204437  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A2
 204435  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 4 vs.BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A0
 204436  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204425  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 4 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A3
 204450  Groveway Community Park  03:00 PM  UP A6 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204440  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A2
 204438  Bryson Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A1
 204439  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204430  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A2
 204431  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A2
 204428  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204443  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 1 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A1
 204442  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204455  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A5
 204427  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 1 vs.BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204454  Bryson Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204444  Silverbacks Park  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A1Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A0
 204446  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A1
 204445  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204421  Silverbacks Park  04:00 AM  8 A4 vs A7Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A1
 204447  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  23 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A1
 204415  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A4