Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A555555552042 21  3  0 0
 A5 : Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A555505055035 17  9  0 0
 A6 : IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A505505525032 12  16  0 0
 A2 : NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A255022552028 5  13  1 0
 A8 : Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A205055055027 1  16  2 0
 A3 : Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A550555000025 6  16  0 0
 A7 : Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A020050250014 -13  23  0 0
 A4 : Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - AT02020050009 -17  32  0 0
 A10 : NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A05000000005 -11  15  0 0
 A1 : MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A00000200002 -21  33  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173197  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - ATH A3
 173196  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A5
 173195  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A2
 173194  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  04 A9 vs A1Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A 7 vs.MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173198  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173200  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A8Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A1
 173203  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A1
 173202  Groveway Community Park  04:00 PM  UP A5 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A1
 173201  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - ATH A 1 vs.Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173161  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - ATH A1
 173166  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A 4 vs.Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A1
 173160  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  05 A9 vs A3Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A0
 173159  MOBA Academy  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173178  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173174  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A 6 vs.MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173162  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A5
 173164  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A 4 vs.MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173171  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A9 vs A5Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A0
 173169  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173168  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A 0 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A3
 173165  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - ATH A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A6
 173172  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173176  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173173  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173180  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A2
 173179  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A10
 173183  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A10 vs A8NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A1
 173181  Webb Bridge Park  04:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - ATH A1
 173182  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  04 A9 vs A7Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173163  Tophat Soccer Club  08:15 AM  1 A10 vs A6NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A2
 173167  East Roswell Park  11:15 AM  2 A5 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A2
 173190  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A 3 vs.Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173186  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A 4 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A1
 173184  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A0
 173187  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A4
 173185  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173188  Tophat Soccer Club  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - ATH A1
 173189  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8MOBA-07 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A2
 173170  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A 2 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173192  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - ATH A7
 173191  Webb Bridge Park  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6Ambush SC G07 Red - ATH A 1 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Elite - ATH A6
 173193  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 A9 vs A10Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 07 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173175  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Pro-Profile All-In FC- Snellville G2007 Barca - ATH A 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173177  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Sav United 07G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 173199  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9NTH-Smyrna 2007 Girls 1 - ATH A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07G Elite - ATH A1