Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Athena B White
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 S4 : NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White55555505555050 29  1  2 0
 s8 : SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White52550555555047 19  12  0 0
 s7 : NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White05550552550037 14  5  1 0
 s11 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White02555300555-332 12  19  1 1
 S2 : Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White55052025250031 5  13  6 0
 s9 : TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White5-2205525200024 1  18  1 1
 S5 : SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White550502-22050022 6  14  2 1
 s10 : UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White00002550025019 -5  22  3 1
 s12 : NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White50502050000017 -8  19  0 1
 S6 : NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White00000005500010 -21  43  0 0
 S1 : Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B0020000000002 -25  35  0 0
 S3 : MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White002000000-2000 -27  36  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204803  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 S4 vs s11NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White 5 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White0
 204802  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 S3 vs s12MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White 0 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White2
 204804  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 3 S5 vs s10SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White 3 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White1
 204801  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 S2 vs S1Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White0
 204806  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 s7 vs s8NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White2
 204805  KRCS  04:45 PM  1 S6 vs s9NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White 1 vs.TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204817  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  1 s8 vs s11SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White 4 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White4
 204813  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 S4 vs S1NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White0
 204814  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  3 S5 vs S3SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White 6 vs.MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White0
 204811  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 s7 vs s10NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White 1 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White0
 204836  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  03 s12 vs S2NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White 0 vs.Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204809  Tramore  08:30 AM  10 S5 vs s12SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White 1 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White2
 204808  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 S4 vs S2NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White 2 vs.Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White0
 204812  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:45 PM  2 s8 vs s9SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White 5 vs.TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White1
 204807  Woodlands Park  05:00 PM  1 S1 vs S3Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White 0 vs.MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White0
 204810  KRCS  07:00 PM  1 S6 vs s11NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White 1 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204821  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 s7 vs S3NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White 4 vs.MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White0
 204819  Woodlands Park  03:00 PM  1 S1 vs S5Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204818  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 s9 vs s10TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White 1 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White1
 204815  KRCS  08:15 PM  1 S6 vs S2NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White 0 vs.Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White7

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204832  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  3 s8 vs S6SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White 9 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204820  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 S6 vs S4NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White 0 vs.NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204864  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 S4 vs s9NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White 2 vs.TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White0
 204826  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 s7 vs S5NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White1
 204824  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 s10 vs s11UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White 1 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204830  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 s11 vs s12TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White 5 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White0
 204827  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:00 PM  2 s8 vs S4SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White 0 vs.NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White4
 204828  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 s9 vs S3TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White 7 vs.MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204838  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 s9 vs s7TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White 1 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White0
 204856  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  01 s12 vs s10NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White 1 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204833  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 s9 vs S5TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White1
 204849  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 s10 vs S1UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204839  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 s10 vs S6UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White 1 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White0
 204840  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 s11 vs S5TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White0
 204837  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:30 PM  2 s8 vs S1SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White1
 204841  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 s12 vs S4NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White 0 vs.NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204845  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 s11 vs s7TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White 0 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White4
 204844  Rock Creek Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 s10 vs s8UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White4
 204843  Woodlands Park  02:00 PM  1 S1 vs s9Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White 0 vs.TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White3
 204847  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 S2 vs S5Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White1
 204846  Noonday Park  04:00 PM  11 s12 vs S6NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White 2 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White0
 204848  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 S3 vs S4MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White 0 vs.NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204831  Woodlands Park  09:30 AM  1 S1 vs s7Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White 0 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White2
 204822  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:00 PM  2 s8 vs S2SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White 1 vs.Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White0
 204823  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 s9 vs s12TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White 0 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White0
 204835  Lakeshore Park  05:00 PM  1 s11 vs S3TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White 0 vs.MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204851  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 s12 vs s8NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White7
 204854  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 S4 vs S5NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White1
 204852  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 S2 vs s7Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White 0 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White0
 204853  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 S3 vs S6MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White 1 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204834  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 s10 vs S4UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White 0 vs.NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White6
 204850  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 s11 vs s9TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White 4 vs.TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204855  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 S1 vs s11Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White 0 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White8
 204857  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 S2 vs s9Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White 4 vs.TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White3
 204858  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  2 S3 vs s8MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204829  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 s10 vs S2UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White 2 vs.Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White2
 204825  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 S6 vs S1NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White2
 204816  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 s7 vs s12NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White 3 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204863  Hubert Park  12:00 PM  4 S3 vs s10MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White 0 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White7
 204861  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 s12 vs S1NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2002 Girls West Black - G18U - ATH B White0
 204866  KRCS  08:00 PM  1 S6 vs s7NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White 0 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204842  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 S2 vs S3Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White 1 vs.MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White0
 204860  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 S5 vs S6SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White 10 vs.NTH TH 01/02 Milton - ATH B White0
 204859  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:00 PM  1 S4 vs s7NSA Belles 18/19 - ATH B White 1 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204865  Mudcreek  07:30 PM  MC 4 S5 vs s8SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204862  Chestnut Log  02:00 PM  4 S2 vs s11Georgia Storm 01G Elite - ATH B White 3 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - G19U - ATH B White4