Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Black
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black555225052555046 18  12  3 0
 A3 : AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black025550255500034 3  22  0 0
 A5 : NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black55205522550-2034 7  21  2 1
 A1 : UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black502005500555032 6  25  2 0
 A7 : All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black000050500550020 -16  40  0 0
 A4 : NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black0055-42020505-218 -6  24  0 0
 A2 : DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black520000000005012 -12  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204574  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A4DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 4 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black0
 204541  PAC  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black 0 vs.Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black3
 204558  Gary Pirkle  06:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204550  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black0
 204576  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A6 vs A1Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black2
 204551  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204544  Gary Pirkle  01:45 PM  2 A7 vs A3All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204542  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black4
 204554  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A6 vs A7Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black 11 vs.All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204548  Allen Creek  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 3 vs.Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204555  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black 3 vs.Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black3
 204581  PAC  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black 4 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204546  PAC  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black2
 204553  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black 1 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204552  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black0
 204580  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:15 PM  7 A2 vs A6DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 1 vs.Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black2
 204557  PAC  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black 0 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204556  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A5DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204540  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 0 vs.All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204549  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black 4F vs.NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204560  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 3 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black3
 204579  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black 3 vs.All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204561  Gary Pirkle  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A2All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black 3 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black1
 204563  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 1 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black1
 204562  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A6 vs A3Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204545  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A6 vs A4Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black 2 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204566  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black 1 vs.Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black1
 204577  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 4 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black3
 204565  PAC  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black 4 vs.All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204573  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black2
 204575  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black 0 vs.Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204567  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black 2 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black5
 204568  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black 2 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black1
 204559  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A6 vs A2Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black 2 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204578  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black 4 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black1
 204569  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A5Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black0
 204543  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black 4 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204572  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 1 vs.All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black2
 204570  Sutton Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204547  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black 2 vs.All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black1
 204564  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black2

Bracket - Thursday, December 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204571  PAC  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black 0 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black1