Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Red
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 S3 : ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red555555505555-352 26  8  4 1
 S2 : Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red005055500255032 -2  26  3 0
 S4 : Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - A255005020525031 7  16  4 1
 S7 : OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red200550505222028 7  15  2 0
 S5 : UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red252500202020020 0  14  1 0
 S1 : Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red052000202022015 -18  32  11 0
 S6 : MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red000202550000014 -20  38  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204605  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 S4 vs S5Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red 1 vs.UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red1
 204604  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 S3 vs S6ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red 6 vs.MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204609  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 S3 vs S1ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red0
 204611  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 S5 vs S6UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red 5 vs.MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204606  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 S1 vs S2Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 3 vs.Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red1
 204608  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 S6 vs S4MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204618  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 S1 vs S6Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red2
 204634  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 S3 vs S2ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red 7 vs.Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204614  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A S7 vs S5OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red 1 vs.UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204610  Bunten Road Park  10:00 AM  1 S4 vs S7Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red 3 vs.OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204615  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 S5 vs S1UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red0
 204603  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 S2 vs S7Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red 2 vs.OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204613  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 S2 vs S3Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204637  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 S2 vs S4Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red2
 204621  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A S7 vs S1OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204640  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 S5 vs S2UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red 0 vs.Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red2
 204638  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A S7 vs S6OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red 5 vs.MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red2
 204641  Scott Hudgens Park  03:30 PM  6 S4 vs S3Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204607  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A S7 vs S3OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204627  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 S2 vs S1Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204639  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 S6 vs S1MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red2
 204624  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  B S7 vs S2OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red 2 vs.Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204616  Notre Dame Academy  09:00 AM  1 S4 vs S2Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red 4 vs.Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red0
 204632  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 S6 vs S5MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red 1 vs.UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204628  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 S3 vs S7ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red 1 vs.OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204629  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  1 S4 vs S6Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red 0 vs.MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204619  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 S2 vs S5Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red 0 vs.UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red0
 204617  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 S6 vs S7MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red 0 vs.OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red2
 204620  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 S3 vs S4ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204623  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:30 PM  4 S5 vs S3UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204643  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 S2 vs S6Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red 4 vs.MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red3
 204630  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:30 PM  6 S1 vs S3Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204622  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 S2 vs S6Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red 3 vs.MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red0
 204631  Oconee Veterans Park  03:30 PM  A S7 vs S4OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204642  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  07:00 PM  6 S1 vs S7Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 2 vs.OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204633  Notre Dame Academy  08:00 AM  1 S4 vs S1Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red0
 204625  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 S6 vs S3MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red3
 204635  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 S5 vs S7UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red 2 vs.OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204644  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 S3 vs S5ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red 3 vs.UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red0
 204612  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 S1 vs S4Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204636  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  07:00 PM  6 S1 vs S5Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 1 vs.UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204626  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:00 PM  4 S5 vs S4UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red1