Team Schedules - 13U Athena C East
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169084 | RYSA | Fou | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 6 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 1 | ||
169071 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 2 | vs. | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169077 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 3 | vs. | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169073 | RYSA | Fre | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 4 | ||
169074 | Fowler Park | 7 | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169072 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 1 | ||
169080 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 0 | vs. | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169075 | UNG | 1 | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 6 | vs. | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 0 | ||
169076 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 3 | vs. | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169070 | UNG | 1 | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 2 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 1 | ||
169086 | Fowler Park | 6 | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169078 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 3 | ||
169079 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169081 | RYSA | Fou | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 5 | vs. | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169082 | Rhodes Complex | 01 | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169085 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169088 | UNG | 1 | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 2 | vs. | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169090 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 0 | vs. | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 4 | ||
169092 | Fowler Park | 7 | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169091 | RYSA | Fre | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 3 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169083 | UNG | 1 | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 3 | vs. | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169093 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 4 | vs. | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169094 | UNG | 1 | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169096 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 2 | vs. | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 2 | ||
169097 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 4 | ||
169098 | South Forsyth | 4 | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 0 | vs. | NGA 07G - ATH C East | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169069 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169089 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East | 7 | vs. | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169087 | Notre Dame Academy | 1 | Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East | 1 | vs. | Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
169095 | RYSA | Fou | RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East | 0 | vs. | UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East | 0 |