Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U GIRLS RIAS
Flight Notice:

 

       



Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A1 : Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
A2 : Atlanta Fire United - Rothacker
A3 : CGSAWR Crushers
A4 : Cherokee Cougars
A5 : Clarkston FC 18U Girls
A6 : Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience
A7 : Columbus Raiders
A8 : Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19U
A9 : Fugees Soccer - GU17
A10 : Fugees Soccer Club - GU19
A11 : Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U
A12 : GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaney
A13 : GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdoch
A14 : Jackson United FC
A15 : Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U
A16 : Lazers SC
A17 : LSA Chicacabras - U19G
A18 : LSA Hotshots - U19G
A19 : MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
A20 : MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U
A21 : NTH MN Frasier Cougars
A22 : NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
A23 : NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
A24 : PCFC - GR19U - Almon
A25 : Sacred Heart Dash 19U
A26 : SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff
A27 : SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United
A28 : SSA Paulding 19ug Elite
A29 : UFA (P) Royals
A30 : UFA (P) Stars
A31 : UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
A32 : Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239915  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A31GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaneyvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
 239916  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A29GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdochvs.UFA (P) Royals
 239921  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A22 vs A23NTH MN Pierce Shockwavesvs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
 239923  Braly  09:00 AM  21 A28 vs A16SSA Paulding 19ug Elitevs.Lazers SC
 239924  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 A30 vs A8UFA (P) Starsvs.Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19U
 239927  Southeast Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A18Fugees Soccer - GU17vs.LSA Hotshots - U19G
 239925  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:00 AM  10 A32 vs A25Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklinvs.Sacred Heart Dash 19U
 239919  Custer Park  12:45 PM  UL A19 vs A27MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boomvs.SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United
 239914  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A15Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U
 239926  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A7Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experiencevs.Columbus Raiders
 239922  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:45 PM  1 A26 vs A4SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduffvs.Cherokee Cougars
 239920  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A20 vs A21MAYS NW Cobb - GR19Uvs.NTH MN Frasier Cougars
 239917  Daughtry Park  05:30 PM  1 A14 vs A5Jackson United FCvs.Clarkston FC 18U Girls
 239918  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  2 A17 vs A10LSA Chicacabras - U19Gvs.Fugees Soccer Club - GU19

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239930  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A16MAYS NW Cobb - GR19Uvs.Lazers SC
 239931  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A23 vs A21NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphinsvs.NTH MN Frasier Cougars
 239934  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A28 vs A22SSA Paulding 19ug Elitevs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
 239936  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A32Columbus Raidersvs.Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin
 239928  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A18 vs A2LSA Hotshots - U19Gvs.Atlanta Fire United - Rothacker
 239932  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A25 vs A3Sacred Heart Dash 19Uvs.CGSAWR Crushers
 239933  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  1 A26 vs A27SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduffvs.SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United
 239935  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A30 vs A4UFA (P) Starsvs.Cherokee Cougars
 239929  Custer Park  03:15 PM  UL A19 vs A29MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boomvs.UFA (P) Royals
 239937  Shakerag Park  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A24Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19Uvs.PCFC - GR19U - Almon

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239951  Shakerag Park  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A17Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19Uvs.LSA Chicacabras - U19G
 239945  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 A29 vs A18UFA (P) Royalsvs.LSA Hotshots - U19G
 239949  Lovejoy soccer complex  09:00 AM  8 A6 vs A5Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experiencevs.Clarkston FC 18U Girls
 239947  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  09:30 AM  10 A32 vs A14Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklinvs.Jackson United FC
 239940  Custer Park  10:45 AM  UL A19 vs A21MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boomvs.NTH MN Frasier Cougars
 239943  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A23 vs A30NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphinsvs.UFA (P) Stars
 239946  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A31 vs A22UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
 239950  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A16 vs A7Lazers SCvs.Columbus Raiders
 239942  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  1 A20 vs A26MAYS NW Cobb - GR19Uvs.SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff
 239944  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A25 vs A15Sacred Heart Dash 19Uvs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U
 239952  DO NOT USE - Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1Fugees Soccer - GU17vs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
 239941  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A13Atlanta Fire United - Rothackervs.GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdoch
 239948  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A27Cherokee Cougarsvs.SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239939  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A10GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaneyvs.Fugees Soccer Club - GU19
 239956  Tramore  12:00 PM  11 A27 vs A23SSA Cobb U19 Girls-Unitedvs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
 239959  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A20Cherokee Cougarsvs.MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U
 239953  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A22 vs A6NTH MN Pierce Shockwavesvs.Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience
 239958  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A32CGSAWR Crushersvs.Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin
 239954  Jones Briddge Park  01:30 PM  3 A24 vs A17PCFC - GR19U - Almonvs.LSA Chicacabras - U19G
 239957  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  6 A29 vs A30UFA (P) Royalsvs.UFA (P) Stars

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239965  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A18 vs A17LSA Hotshots - U19Gvs.LSA Chicacabras - U19G
 239969  Shakerag Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A29Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19Uvs.UFA (P) Royals
 239967  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A3 vs A11CGSAWR Crushersvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U
 239970  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A30Fugees Soccer - GU17vs.UFA (P) Stars
 239960  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2Fugees Soccer Club - GU19vs.Atlanta Fire United - Rothacker
 239968  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A15Clarkston FC 18U Girlsvs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U
 239963  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 A14 vs A25Jackson United FCvs.Sacred Heart Dash 19U
 239961  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A24GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaneyvs.PCFC - GR19U - Almon
 239962  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A31GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdochvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
 239964  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A16 vs A6Lazers SCvs.Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239971  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A32Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin
 239973  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A7CGSAWR Crushersvs.Columbus Raiders
 239972  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A29 vs A9UFA (P) Royalsvs.Fugees Soccer - GU17
 239974  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A30 vs A24UFA (P) Starsvs.PCFC - GR19U - Almon

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239986  TBD   --    --  A17 vs A9LSA Chicacabras - U19Gvs.Fugees Soccer - GU17
 239983  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A3 vs A25CGSAWR Crushersvs.Sacred Heart Dash 19U
 239985  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A14Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experiencevs.Jackson United FC
 239982  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  3 A26 vs A5SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduffvs.Clarkston FC 18U Girls
 239979  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A16 vs A32Lazers SCvs.Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin
 239977  Tyus Park  01:30 PM  4 A11 vs A7Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.Columbus Raiders
 239980  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  2 A18 vs A13LSA Hotshots - U19Gvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdoch
 239976  Wade Walker Park  05:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8Fugees Soccer Club - GU19vs.Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19U
 239984  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  4 A31 vs A2UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.Atlanta Fire United - Rothacker

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239988  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  3 A24 vs A5PCFC - GR19U - Almonvs.Clarkston FC 18U Girls
 239990  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  10 A32 vs A7Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklinvs.Columbus Raiders
 239975  Shakerag Park  05:15 PM  2 A8 vs A1Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19Uvs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
 239987  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A13 vs A12GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdochvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaney

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239993  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A14 vs A16Jackson United FCvs.Lazers SC
 239999  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 2 A27 vs A20SSA Cobb U19 Girls-Unitedvs.MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U
 239991  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A18Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.LSA Hotshots - U19G
 239997  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A21 vs A22NTH MN Frasier Cougarsvs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
 240000  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A31 vs A8UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19U
 239994  Jasper County Rec  02:00 PM  1 A15 vs A6Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19Uvs.Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience
 239992  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A9Fugees Soccer Club - GU19vs.Fugees Soccer - GU17
 239995  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A17 vs A13LSA Chicacabras - U19Gvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdoch
 240001  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A28Cherokee Cougarsvs.SSA Paulding 19ug Elite
 240002  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A11Clarkston FC 18U Girlsvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U
 239998  Noonday Park  04:00 PM  10 A23 vs A19NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphinsvs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
 239996  Bunten Road Park  05:45 PM  2 A2 vs A12Atlanta Fire United - Rothackervs.GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaney

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240008  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A22 vs A26NTH MN Pierce Shockwavesvs.SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff
 240009  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A23 vs A28NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphinsvs.SSA Paulding 19ug Elite
 240005  Jasper County Rec  02:00 PM  1 A15 vs A14Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19Uvs.Jackson United FC
 240006  Custer Park  02:30 PM  UL A19 vs A4MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boomvs.Cherokee Cougars
 240007  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A21 vs A27NTH MN Frasier Cougarsvs.SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United
 240010  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  3 A24 vs A31PCFC - GR19U - Almonvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
 240004  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Fugees Soccer Club - GU19vs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240018  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A21 vs A4NTH MN Frasier Cougarsvs.Cherokee Cougars
 240019  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A22 vs A19NTH MN Pierce Shockwavesvs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
 240022  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:00 AM  10 A32 vs A6Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklinvs.Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience
 240014  Jasper County Rec  02:00 PM  1 A15 vs A25Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19Uvs.Sacred Heart Dash 19U
 240017  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A20 vs A28MAYS NW Cobb - GR19Uvs.SSA Paulding 19ug Elite
 240012  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A17Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.LSA Chicacabras - U19G
 240016  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  1 A18 vs A10LSA Hotshots - U19Gvs.Fugees Soccer Club - GU19
 240021  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  6 A30 vs A13UFA (P) Starsvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdoch

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240025  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A21 vs A24NTH MN Frasier Cougarsvs.PCFC - GR19U - Almon

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239913  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.Atlanta Fire United - Rothacker

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240033  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  3 A26 vs A21SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduffvs.NTH MN Frasier Cougars
 240037  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  3 A30 vs A18UFA (P) Starsvs.LSA Hotshots - U19G
 240038  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A31 vs A9UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.Fugees Soccer - GU17
 240032  Hope Church  02:00 PM  1 A25 vs A32Sacred Heart Dash 19Uvs.Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklin
 240035  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A28 vs A19SSA Paulding 19ug Elitevs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
 240036  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  3 A29 vs A10UFA (P) Royalsvs.Fugees Soccer Club - GU19
 240026  Notre Dame Academy  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A13Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdoch
 240029  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  1 A17 vs A12LSA Chicacabras - U19Gvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaney
 240040  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A7 vs A14Columbus Raidersvs.Jackson United FC

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240015  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A16 vs A27Lazers SCvs.SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United
 240041  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  3 A24 vs A23PCFC - GR19U - Almonvs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
 239955  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:15 PM  2 A26 vs A19SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduffvs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
 240030  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire United - Rothackervs.Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19U
 240072  Woodruff Farm  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Columbus Raidersvs.CGSAWR Crushers
 240028  Jasper County Rec  04:00 PM  1 A15 vs A3Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19Uvs.CGSAWR Crushers

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240027  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  4 A11 vs A16Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.Lazers SC

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240054  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 A31 vs A1UFA Norcross U19G Sky Bluevs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
 240044  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A13 vs A9GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdochvs.Fugees Soccer - GU17
 240049  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A24Atlanta Fire United - Rothackervs.PCFC - GR19U - Almon
 240055  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:00 AM  10 A32 vs A3Upson SA Rec - GR18U - Franklinvs.CGSAWR Crushers
 240057  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A11Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experiencevs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U
 240043  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaneyvs.Clarkston FC 18U Girls
 240045  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A16 vs A15Lazers SCvs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U
 240050  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A23 vs A26NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphinsvs.SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff
 240046  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A17 vs A29LSA Chicacabras - U19Gvs.UFA (P) Royals
 240051  Hope Church  03:00 PM  1 A25 vs A7Sacred Heart Dash 19Uvs.Columbus Raiders
 240053  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A28 vs A21SSA Paulding 19ug Elitevs.NTH MN Frasier Cougars
 240052  Marathon Park  03:15 PM  3 A27 vs A14SSA Cobb U19 Girls-Unitedvs.Jackson United FC
 240056  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  4 A4 vs A22Cherokee Cougarsvs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
 240042  Wade Walker Park  05:40 PM  1 A10 vs A30Fugees Soccer Club - GU19vs.UFA (P) Stars
 240048  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  2 A19 vs A20MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boomvs.MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239978  Jasper County Rec  02:00 PM  1 A15 vs A12Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19Uvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaney
 240003  Woodruff Farm  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A25Columbus Raidersvs.Sacred Heart Dash 19U
 239966  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:15 PM  2 A28 vs A26SSA Paulding 19ug Elitevs.SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff
 239981  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  3 A24 vs A1PCFC - GR19U - Almonvs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
 240013  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 A14 vs A11Jackson United FCvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U
 240023  Avondale Dunaire Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A31Clarkston FC 18U Girlsvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
 240020  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A29 vs A2UFA (P) Royalsvs.Atlanta Fire United - Rothacker

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240069  Wade Walker Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A22Clarkston FC 18U Girlsvs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
 240066  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A21 vs A31NTH MN Frasier Cougarsvs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
 240070  Lovejoy soccer complex  09:00 AM  8 A6 vs A19Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experiencevs.MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
 240065  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A20 vs A23MAYS NW Cobb - GR19Uvs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
 240058  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A29Atlanta Fire United - Duluthvs.UFA (P) Royals
 240061  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A14 vs A3Jackson United FCvs.CGSAWR Crushers
 240071  Shakerag Park  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19Uvs.Cherokee Cougars
 240062  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A16 vs A26Lazers SCvs.SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff
 240067  Hope Church  03:00 PM  1 A25 vs A11Sacred Heart Dash 19Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19U
 240068  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 A27 vs A28SSA Cobb U19 Girls-Unitedvs.SSA Paulding 19ug Elite
 240063  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A17 vs A30LSA Chicacabras - U19Gvs.UFA (P) Stars
 240064  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire United - Rothackervs.Fugees Soccer - GU17
 240059  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A18GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaneyvs.LSA Hotshots - U19G
 240060  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A13 vs A10GSA North Recreation - 19UG Murdochvs.Fugees Soccer Club - GU19

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239989  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A15CGSAWR Crushersvs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - GR19U
 239938  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A28Griffin Y.S.C. - GR19Uvs.SSA Paulding 19ug Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240024  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  Turf A12 vs A9GSA North Recreation - 19UG Dehaneyvs.Fugees Soccer - GU17
 240047  Allen Creek  02:00 PM  2 A18 vs A8LSA Hotshots - U19Gvs.Concorde Fire-Newtown United FC - GR19U
 240039  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A23Cherokee Cougarsvs.NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240031  Metro North Park  11:00 AM  1 A22 vs A20NTH MN Pierce Shockwavesvs.MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240034  Tramore  02:00 PM  10 A27 vs A6SSA Cobb U19 Girls-Unitedvs.Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 240011  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A20Clarkston FC 18U Girlsvs.MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U