Team Schedules - 14U GIRLS RIAS
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239706 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Gazelles | vs. | TH-07 Green | ||
239716 | UQP | 02 | NTH QP Avino Avengers | vs. | TH-07 Red | ||
239720 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Wildcats - U14G | vs. | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins | ||
239710 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS | ||
239711 | Whitlock | 11 | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards | vs. | CGSAWR Galaxy | ||
239719 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | ||
239714 | UQP | 02 | NTH QP Maples Crushers | vs. | TYSA U14 Girls | ||
239717 | GSA | Spen | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown | vs. | Steamers FC - GR14U | ||
239722 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Hall U14G | vs. | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec | ||
239703 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson FC | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | ||
239718 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson | ||
239712 | Whitlock | 11 | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | vs. | Columbus Giants | ||
239708 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | vs. | JC 14U Girls | ||
239721 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill | ||
239713 | Wade Walker Park | 5 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | ||
239715 | UQP | 02 | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | vs. | TH-06 Red | ||
239707 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Cherokee United | vs. | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats | ||
239723 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Hamrick U14G | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | ||
239704 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Hattricks | vs. | Atlanta Fire - Koontz | ||
239705 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | vs. | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239726 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Gazelles | vs. | Ga Rush Hattricks | ||
239728 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-06 Red | vs. | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats | ||
239725 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U | vs. | HCSA Hamrick U14G | ||
239733 | Granite Complex | 1 | TYSA U14 Girls | vs. | NTH QP Avino Avengers | ||
239734 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-07 Red | vs. | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | ||
239731 | Gordon Street Center | 1 | JC 14U Girls | vs. | LSA Wildcats - U14G | ||
239727 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Galaxy | vs. | HCSA Hall U14G | ||
239724 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 1 | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins | vs. | Cherokee United | ||
239729 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning | vs. | NTH QP Maples Crushers | ||
239730 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239767 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS | vs. | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239738 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee United | vs. | NTH QP Maples Crushers | ||
239747 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats | vs. | Ga Rush Hattricks | ||
239744 | Whitlock | 11 | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | ||
239745 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard | vs. | HCSA Hall U14G | ||
239749 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | Steamers FC - GR14U | ||
239746 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | vs. | NTH QP Avino Avengers | ||
239752 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS | vs. | HCSA Hamrick U14G | ||
239753 | RYSA | Fre | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec | vs. | TYSA U14 Girls | ||
239742 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | ||
239743 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-06 Red | vs. | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning | ||
239739 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire - Koontz | vs. | LSA Wildcats - U14G | ||
239736 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U | vs. | Jackson FC | ||
239740 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Giants | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards | ||
239748 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill | ||
239754 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-07 Red | vs. | TH-07 Green | ||
239751 | Gary Pirkle | 2 | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown | ||
239737 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | vs. | Cherokee Gazelles | ||
239735 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 1 | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins | vs. | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | ||
239741 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Impact | vs. | CGSAWR Galaxy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239757 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire - Koontz | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | ||
239755 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | vs. | Cherokee Gazelles | ||
239758 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Giants | vs. | CGSAWR Galaxy | ||
239762 | UQP | 02 | NTH QP Avino Avengers | vs. | TH-06 Red | ||
239768 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Hamrick U14G | vs. | HCSA Hall U14G | ||
239760 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook | ||
239756 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | ||
239759 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards | vs. | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec | ||
239761 | UQP | 02 | NTH QP Maples Crushers | vs. | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | ||
239766 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - GR14U | vs. | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | ||
239763 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning | vs. | Cherokee United | ||
239770 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-07 Green | vs. | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239785 | RYSA | Fou | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec | vs. | Jackson FC | ||
239773 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | vs. | TYSA U14 Girls | ||
239780 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | vs. | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins | ||
239771 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | vs. | TH-07 Red | ||
239779 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson | vs. | Steamers FC - GR14U | ||
239784 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U | ||
239778 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown | vs. | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | ||
239786 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-07 Green | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | ||
239774 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Impact | vs. | Columbus Giants | ||
239783 | Gordon Street Center | 1 | JC 14U Girls | vs. | Franklin County | ||
239776 | Whitlock | 11 | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS | ||
239777 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard | vs. | TH-06 Red | ||
239782 | Gary Pirkle | 2 | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | vs. | Ga Rush Hattricks | ||
239781 | Gary Pirkle | 2 | All In FC Sugar Hill | vs. | Atlanta Fire - Koontz |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239790 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard | vs. | TH-07 Green | ||
239792 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-07 Red | vs. | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins | ||
239765 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Wildcats - U14G | vs. | Franklin County | ||
239750 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | vs. | JC 14U Girls | ||
239788 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | ||
239789 | Whitlock | 11 | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | vs. | Jackson FC | ||
239791 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS | vs. | Columbus Impact | ||
239787 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U | vs. | CGSAWR Galaxy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239793 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 1 | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins | vs. | Ga Rush Hattricks | ||
239796 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill | ||
239800 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | vs. | Franklin County | ||
239801 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Wildcats - U14G | vs. | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | ||
239803 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - GR14U | vs. | Atlanta Fire - Koontz | ||
239804 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | vs. | TYSA U14 Girls | ||
239806 | RYSA | Fou | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec | vs. | TH-07 Green | ||
239798 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | ||
239795 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Galaxy | vs. | Jackson FC | ||
239805 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | Columbus Impact | ||
239807 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-07 Red | vs. | TH-06 Red | ||
239797 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Giants | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS | ||
239799 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239812 | Arizona Avenue | 3 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard | ||
239808 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Hattricks | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | ||
239811 | West Jackson MS | 1 | JC 14U Girls | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239820 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard | vs. | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec | ||
239822 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | vs. | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats | ||
239823 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Avino Avengers | vs. | Cherokee Gazelles | ||
239829 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Hall U14G | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | ||
239821 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Maples Crushers | vs. | TH-07 Red | ||
239824 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown | vs. | Franklin County | ||
239830 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Hamrick U14G | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | ||
239814 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Hattricks | vs. | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning | ||
239818 | Whitlock | 11 | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook | vs. | Columbus Giants | ||
239825 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson | vs. | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | ||
239828 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - GR14U | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | ||
239817 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Impact | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | ||
239826 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill | ||
239819 | Tophat Soccer Club | 2 | TH-06 Red | vs. | Cherokee United | ||
239816 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire - Koontz | vs. | TYSA U14 Girls | ||
239831 | Tophat Soccer Club | 2 | TH-07 Green | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | ||
239815 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239833 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee United | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | ||
239837 | UQP | 01 | NTH QP Avino Avengers | vs. | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning | ||
239832 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | ||
239835 | UQP | 01 | NTH QP Maples Crushers | vs. | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats | ||
239838 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - GR14U | vs. | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | ||
239839 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Hall U14G | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | ||
239836 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | vs. | Cherokee Gazelles | ||
239840 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Hamrick U14G | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239842 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Gazelles | vs. | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins | ||
239850 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Hall U14G | vs. | Jackson FC | ||
239849 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | Atlanta Fire - Koontz | ||
239845 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning | vs. | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | ||
239851 | RYSA | Fre | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec | vs. | HCSA Hamrick U14G | ||
239846 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats | vs. | NTH QP Avino Avengers | ||
239848 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson | vs. | LSA Wildcats - U14G | ||
239841 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | vs. | Cherokee United | ||
239843 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Giants | vs. | Columbus Impact |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239813 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson FC | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239855 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Gazelles | vs. | Cherokee United | ||
239861 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | ||
239865 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | ||
239862 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats | vs. | TH-07 Red | ||
239852 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson FC | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook | ||
239864 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Wildcats - U14G | vs. | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | ||
239871 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14 Girls | vs. | HCSA Hamrick U14G | ||
239860 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Avino Avengers | vs. | NTH QP Maples Crushers | ||
239859 | Howard School | 1 | TH-06 Red | vs. | TH-07 Green | ||
239857 | Pinecrest Academy | 1 | Atlanta Fire - Koontz | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson | ||
239853 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Hattricks | vs. | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | ||
239854 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard | ||
239867 | West Jackson MS | 1 | JC 14U Girls | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239732 | Arizona Avenue | 3 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | ||
239810 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | ||
239772 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | CGSAWR Galaxy | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook | ||
239709 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Impact | vs. | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239869 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239877 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee United | vs. | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | ||
239875 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | ||
239885 | Gary Pirkle | 2 | All In FC Sugar Hill | vs. | LSA Wildcats - U14G | ||
239876 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | ||
239883 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | ||
239880 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire - Koontz | vs. | JC 14U Girls | ||
239873 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 1 | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | ||
239888 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards | ||
239874 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Hattricks | vs. | NTH QP Avino Avengers | ||
239879 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown | ||
239884 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson | ||
239889 | RYSA | Fre | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec | vs. | TH-06 Red | ||
239878 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Galaxy | vs. | Columbus Impact | ||
239872 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson FC | vs. | HCSA Hamrick U14G | ||
239890 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14 Girls | vs. | HCSA Hall U14G | ||
239887 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | Columbus Giants | ||
239882 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats | vs. | Cherokee Gazelles | ||
239891 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-07 Green | vs. | NTH QP Maples Crushers | ||
239881 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning | vs. | TH-07 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239834 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | ||
239870 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Hall U14G | vs. | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U | ||
239769 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14 Girls | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard | ||
239893 | Gilmer County Soccer Complex | 1 | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins | vs. | Franklin County | ||
239764 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | vs. | JC 14U Girls | ||
239858 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Impact | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239809 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239906 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | vs. | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec | ||
239908 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS | vs. | HCSA Hall U14G | ||
239904 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | vs. | Atlanta Fire - Koontz | ||
239892 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson FC | vs. | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard | ||
239894 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Gazelles | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy | ||
239897 | Central Park | 8 | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook | vs. | Columbus Impact | ||
239902 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Wildcats - U14G | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown | ||
239907 | Pike County | #1 | U14G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards | ||
239909 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Hamrick U14G | vs. | CGSAWR Galaxy | ||
239910 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U14 Girls | vs. | Steamers FC - GR14U | ||
239898 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-06 Red | vs. | NTH QP Maples Crushers | ||
239895 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee United | vs. | Ga Rush Hattricks | ||
239900 | UQP | 01 | NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats | vs. | NTH MN Sanchez Lightning | ||
239911 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-07 Green | vs. | NTH QP Avino Avengers | ||
239903 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | vs. | LSA FC Dallas - U14G | ||
239899 | UQP | 01 | NTH MN Bozocea Raiders | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | ||
239901 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | ||
239912 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-07 Red | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | ||
239905 | West Jackson MS | 1 | JC 14U Girls | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill | ||
239896 | CYSA | 8 | Columbus Giants | vs. | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239863 | Rocky Ford Park | 1 | Franklin County | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Morris | ||
239775 | Central Park | 8 | SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Red Stars | ||
239844 | UQP | 02 | NTH QP Maples Crushers | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Thorns | ||
239847 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown | vs. | LSA Pink Panthers - U14G | ||
239794 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U | vs. | SSA Coweta U14G- Cook | ||
239802 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | vs. | JC 14U Girls | ||
239856 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | CGSAWR Galaxy | vs. | Columbus Giants |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239886 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young | vs. | Steamers FC - GR14U | ||
239827 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats | vs. | LSA Wildcats - U14G | ||
239866 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill | vs. | TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
239868 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - GR14U | vs. | RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec |