Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U GIRLS RIAS
Flight Notice:

 

       



Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A42 : Jackson FC
A43 : TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
A44 : Ga Rush Hattricks
A45 : LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U
A46 : NTH-Smyrna Red Stars
A47 : NTH-Smyrna Thorns
A48 : Cherokee Gazelles
A49 : Cherokee United
A50 : CGSAWR Galaxy
A51 : Atlanta Fire United - Morris
A52 : Atlanta Fire - Koontz
A53 : Columbus Giants
A54 : Columbus Impact
A55 : SSA Coweta U14G- Cook
A56 : TH-06 Red
A57 : SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards
A58 : SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy
A59 : Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard
A60 : NTH QP Maples Crushers
A61 : NTH MN Bozocea Raiders
A62 : NTH QP Avino Avengers
A63 : NTH MN Sanchez Lightning
A64 : NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats
A65 : GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown
A66 : GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson
A67 : Franklin County
A68 : LSA FC Dallas - U14G
A69 : LSA Wildcats - U14G
A70 : LSA Pink Panthers - U14G
A71 : All In FC Sugar Hill
A72 : All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats
A73 : JC 14U Girls
A74 : Steamers FC - GR14U
A75 : Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young
A76 : U14G PIKE LADY STARS
A77 : U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
A78 : HCSA Hall U14G
A79 : HCSA Hamrick U14G
A80 : RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec
A81 : TYSA U14 Girls
A82 : TH-07 Green
A83 : TH-07 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239706  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A48 vs A82Cherokee Gazellesvs.TH-07 Green
 239716  UQP  09:00 AM  02 A62 vs A83NTH QP Avino Avengersvs.TH-07 Red
 239720  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A69 vs A43LSA Wildcats - U14Gvs.TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
 239710  Whitlock  10:30 AM  10 A55 vs A77SSA Coweta U14G- Cookvs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
 239711  Whitlock  10:30 AM  11 A57 vs A50SSA Coweta U14G- Edwardsvs.CGSAWR Galaxy
 239719  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A68 vs A72LSA FC Dallas - U14Gvs.All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats
 239714  UQP  11:00 AM  02 A60 vs A81NTH QP Maples Crushersvs.TYSA U14 Girls
 239717  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen A65 vs A74GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brownvs.Steamers FC - GR14U
 239722  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  01 A78 vs A80HCSA Hall U14Gvs.RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec
 239703  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A42 vs A76Jackson FCvs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS
 239718  Rocky Ford Park  11:30 AM  1 A67 vs A66Franklin Countyvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson
 239712  Whitlock  12:00 PM  11 A58 vs A53SSA Coweta U14G- Savoyvs.Columbus Giants
 239708  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A51 vs A73Atlanta Fire United - Morrisvs.JC 14U Girls
 239721  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A70 vs A71LSA Pink Panthers - U14Gvs.All In FC Sugar Hill
 239713  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  5 A59 vs A47Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchardvs.NTH-Smyrna Thorns
 239715  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A61 vs A56NTH MN Bozocea Raidersvs.TH-06 Red
 239707  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  4 A49 vs A64Cherokee Unitedvs.NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats
 239723  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  01 A79 vs A75HCSA Hamrick U14Gvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young
 239704  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  4 A44 vs A52Ga Rush Hattricksvs.Atlanta Fire - Koontz
 239705  Riverline Park  05:30 PM  1 A46 vs A63NTH-Smyrna Red Starsvs.NTH MN Sanchez Lightning

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239726  Badger Creek Complex  11:30 AM  3 A48 vs A44Cherokee Gazellesvs.Ga Rush Hattricks
 239728  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A56 vs A64TH-06 Redvs.NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats
 239725  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  9 A45 vs A79LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14Uvs.HCSA Hamrick U14G
 239733  Granite Complex  02:00 PM  1 A81 vs A62TYSA U14 Girlsvs.NTH QP Avino Avengers
 239734  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  1 A83 vs A61TH-07 Redvs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders
 239731  Gordon Street Center  02:45 PM  1 A73 vs A69JC 14U Girlsvs.LSA Wildcats - U14G
 239727  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A50 vs A78CGSAWR Galaxyvs.HCSA Hall U14G
 239724  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A43 vs A49TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykinsvs.Cherokee United
 239729  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 A63 vs A60NTH MN Sanchez Lightningvs.NTH QP Maples Crushers
 239730  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 A71 vs A65All In FC Sugar Hillvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239767  Pike County  06:30 PM  #1 A77 vs A45U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHSvs.LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239738  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A49 vs A60Cherokee Unitedvs.NTH QP Maples Crushers
 239747  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A64 vs A44NTH MN Wheeler Wildcatsvs.Ga Rush Hattricks
 239744  Whitlock  10:30 AM  11 A58 vs A76SSA Coweta U14G- Savoyvs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS
 239745  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  4 A59 vs A78Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchardvs.HCSA Hall U14G
 239749  Rocky Ford Park  10:30 AM  1 A67 vs A74Franklin Countyvs.Steamers FC - GR14U
 239746  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A61 vs A62NTH MN Bozocea Raidersvs.NTH QP Avino Avengers
 239752  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A77 vs A79U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHSvs.HCSA Hamrick U14G
 239753  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre A80 vs A81RYSA Lady Revs U14G Recvs.TYSA U14 Girls
 239742  Whitlock  12:00 PM  10 A55 vs A46SSA Coweta U14G- Cookvs.NTH-Smyrna Red Stars
 239743  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 A56 vs A63TH-06 Redvs.NTH MN Sanchez Lightning
 239739  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  2 A52 vs A69Atlanta Fire - Koontzvs.LSA Wildcats - U14G
 239736  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A45 vs A42LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14Uvs.Jackson FC
 239740  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A53 vs A57Columbus Giantsvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards
 239748  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A66 vs A71GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinsonvs.All In FC Sugar Hill
 239754  Tophat Soccer Club  03:30 PM  1 A83 vs A82TH-07 Redvs.TH-07 Green
 239751  Gary Pirkle  03:45 PM  2 A72 vs A65All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcatsvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown
 239737  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  4 A47 vs A48NTH-Smyrna Thornsvs.Cherokee Gazelles
 239735  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 A43 vs A68TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykinsvs.LSA FC Dallas - U14G
 239741  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A54 vs A50Columbus Impactvs.CGSAWR Galaxy

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239757  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  2 A52 vs A51Atlanta Fire - Koontzvs.Atlanta Fire United - Morris
 239755  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  4 A46 vs A48NTH-Smyrna Red Starsvs.Cherokee Gazelles
 239758  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A53 vs A50Columbus Giantsvs.CGSAWR Galaxy
 239762  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A62 vs A56NTH QP Avino Avengersvs.TH-06 Red
 239768  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A79 vs A78HCSA Hamrick U14Gvs.HCSA Hall U14G
 239760  Whitlock  01:30 PM  10 A58 vs A55SSA Coweta U14G- Savoyvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Cook
 239756  Riverline Park  02:30 PM  4 A47 vs A75NTH-Smyrna Thornsvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young
 239759  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A57 vs A80SSA Coweta U14G- Edwardsvs.RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec
 239761  UQP  03:00 PM  02 A60 vs A61NTH QP Maples Crushersvs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders
 239766  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A74 vs A70Steamers FC - GR14Uvs.LSA Pink Panthers - U14G
 239763  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 A63 vs A49NTH MN Sanchez Lightningvs.Cherokee United
 239770  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 A82 vs A64TH-07 Greenvs.NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239785  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A80 vs A42RYSA Lady Revs U14G Recvs.Jackson FC
 239773  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  2 A51 vs A81Atlanta Fire United - Morrisvs.TYSA U14 Girls
 239780  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A70 vs A43LSA Pink Panthers - U14Gvs.TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
 239771  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 A47 vs A83NTH-Smyrna Thornsvs.TH-07 Red
 239779  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A66 vs A74GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinsonvs.Steamers FC - GR14U
 239784  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A76 vs A45U14G PIKE LADY STARSvs.LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U
 239778  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A65 vs A68GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brownvs.LSA FC Dallas - U14G
 239786  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A82 vs A75TH-07 Greenvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young
 239774  Woodruff Farm  01:30 PM  2 A54 vs A53Columbus Impactvs.Columbus Giants
 239783  Gordon Street Center  02:45 PM  1 A73 vs A67JC 14U Girlsvs.Franklin County
 239776  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 A58 vs A77SSA Coweta U14G- Savoyvs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
 239777  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A59 vs A56Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchardvs.TH-06 Red
 239782  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  2 A72 vs A44All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcatsvs.Ga Rush Hattricks
 239781  Gary Pirkle  05:00 PM  2 A71 vs A52All In FC Sugar Hillvs.Atlanta Fire - Koontz

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239790  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A59 vs A82Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchardvs.TH-07 Green
 239792  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A83 vs A43TH-07 Redvs.TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
 239765  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A69 vs A67LSA Wildcats - U14Gvs.Franklin County
 239750  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A70 vs A73LSA Pink Panthers - U14Gvs.JC 14U Girls
 239788  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A55 vs A76SSA Coweta U14G- Cookvs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS
 239789  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 A58 vs A42SSA Coweta U14G- Savoyvs.Jackson FC
 239791  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A77 vs A54U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHSvs.Columbus Impact
 239787  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  9 A45 vs A50LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14Uvs.CGSAWR Galaxy

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239793  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A43 vs A44TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykinsvs.Ga Rush Hattricks
 239796  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A51 vs A71Atlanta Fire United - Morrisvs.All In FC Sugar Hill
 239800  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A68 vs A67LSA FC Dallas - U14Gvs.Franklin County
 239801  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A69 vs A70LSA Wildcats - U14Gvs.LSA Pink Panthers - U14G
 239803  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A74 vs A52Steamers FC - GR14Uvs.Atlanta Fire - Koontz
 239804  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A75 vs A81Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Youngvs.TYSA U14 Girls
 239806  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A80 vs A82RYSA Lady Revs U14G Recvs.TH-07 Green
 239798  Whitlock  10:30 AM  10 A57 vs A58SSA Coweta U14G- Edwardsvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy
 239795  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A50 vs A42CGSAWR Galaxyvs.Jackson FC
 239805  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A76 vs A54U14G PIKE LADY STARSvs.Columbus Impact
 239807  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 A83 vs A56TH-07 Redvs.TH-06 Red
 239797  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A53 vs A77Columbus Giantsvs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
 239799  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A65 vs A66GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brownvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239812  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  3 A75 vs A59Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Youngvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard
 239808  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A44 vs A51Ga Rush Hattricksvs.Atlanta Fire United - Morris
 239811  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 A73 vs A66JC 14U Girlsvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239820  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A59 vs A80Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchardvs.RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec
 239822  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A61 vs A64NTH MN Bozocea Raidersvs.NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats
 239823  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A62 vs A48NTH QP Avino Avengersvs.Cherokee Gazelles
 239829  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  01 A78 vs A75HCSA Hall U14Gvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young
 239821  Noonday Park  10:30 AM  10 A60 vs A83NTH QP Maples Crushersvs.TH-07 Red
 239824  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A65 vs A67GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brownvs.Franklin County
 239830  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  01 A79 vs A76HCSA Hamrick U14Gvs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS
 239814  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A44 vs A63Ga Rush Hattricksvs.NTH MN Sanchez Lightning
 239818  Whitlock  12:00 PM  11 A55 vs A53SSA Coweta U14G- Cookvs.Columbus Giants
 239825  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A66 vs A70GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinsonvs.LSA Pink Panthers - U14G
 239828  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A74 vs A51Steamers FC - GR14Uvs.Atlanta Fire United - Morris
 239817  Woodruff Farm  01:30 PM  2 A54 vs A58Columbus Impactvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy
 239826  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A68 vs A71LSA FC Dallas - U14Gvs.All In FC Sugar Hill
 239819  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  2 A56 vs A49TH-06 Redvs.Cherokee United
 239816  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A52 vs A81Atlanta Fire - Koontzvs.TYSA U14 Girls
 239831  Tophat Soccer Club  04:30 PM  2 A82 vs A46TH-07 Greenvs.NTH-Smyrna Red Stars
 239815  Riverline Park  05:30 PM  1 A47 vs A57NTH-Smyrna Thornsvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239833  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 A49 vs A47Cherokee Unitedvs.NTH-Smyrna Thorns
 239837  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A62 vs A63NTH QP Avino Avengersvs.NTH MN Sanchez Lightning
 239832  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  1 A46 vs A75NTH-Smyrna Red Starsvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Young
 239835  UQP  02:30 PM  01 A60 vs A64NTH QP Maples Crushersvs.NTH MN Wheeler Wildcats
 239838  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A74 vs A68Steamers FC - GR14Uvs.LSA FC Dallas - U14G
 239839  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A78 vs A76HCSA Hall U14Gvs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS
 239836  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A61 vs A48NTH MN Bozocea Raidersvs.Cherokee Gazelles
 239840  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  05 A79 vs A59HCSA Hamrick U14Gvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239842  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A48 vs A43Cherokee Gazellesvs.TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
 239850  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  01 A78 vs A42HCSA Hall U14Gvs.Jackson FC
 239849  Rocky Ford Park  10:30 AM  1 A67 vs A52Franklin Countyvs.Atlanta Fire - Koontz
 239845  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A63 vs A61NTH MN Sanchez Lightningvs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders
 239851  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A80 vs A79RYSA Lady Revs U14G Recvs.HCSA Hamrick U14G
 239846  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A64 vs A62NTH MN Wheeler Wildcatsvs.NTH QP Avino Avengers
 239848  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A66 vs A69GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinsonvs.LSA Wildcats - U14G
 239841  Riverline Park  02:00 PM  1 A46 vs A49NTH-Smyrna Red Starsvs.Cherokee United
 239843  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A53 vs A54Columbus Giantsvs.Columbus Impact

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239813  Daughtry Park  07:00 PM  1 A42 vs A77Jackson FCvs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239855  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A48 vs A49Cherokee Gazellesvs.Cherokee United
 239861  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A63 vs A47NTH MN Sanchez Lightningvs.NTH-Smyrna Thorns
 239865  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A70 vs A72LSA Pink Panthers - U14Gvs.All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats
 239862  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  4 A64 vs A83NTH MN Wheeler Wildcatsvs.TH-07 Red
 239852  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A42 vs A55Jackson FCvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Cook
 239864  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A69 vs A68LSA Wildcats - U14Gvs.LSA FC Dallas - U14G
 239871  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A81 vs A79TYSA U14 Girlsvs.HCSA Hamrick U14G
 239860  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A62 vs A60NTH QP Avino Avengersvs.NTH QP Maples Crushers
 239859  Howard School  02:00 PM  1 A56 vs A82TH-06 Redvs.TH-07 Green
 239857  Pinecrest Academy  02:15 PM  1 A52 vs A66Atlanta Fire - Koontzvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson
 239853  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 A44 vs A61Ga Rush Hattricksvs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders
 239854  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 A46 vs A59NTH-Smyrna Red Starsvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard
 239867  West Jackson MS  04:15 PM  1 A73 vs A65JC 14U Girlsvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239732  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  3 A75 vs A58Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Youngvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy
 239810  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 A71 vs A72All In FC Sugar Hillvs.All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats
 239772  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A50 vs A55CGSAWR Galaxyvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Cook
 239709  Woodruff Farm  04:00 PM  2 A54 vs A45Columbus Impactvs.LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239869  Pike County  06:30 PM  #1 A76 vs A77U14G PIKE LADY STARSvs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239877  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A49 vs A61Cherokee Unitedvs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders
 239875  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  9 A45 vs A58LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14Uvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy
 239885  Gary Pirkle  10:00 AM  2 A71 vs A69All In FC Sugar Hillvs.LSA Wildcats - U14G
 239876  Riverline Park  10:30 AM  1 A47 vs A46NTH-Smyrna Thornsvs.NTH-Smyrna Red Stars
 239883  Rocky Ford Park  10:30 AM  1 A67 vs A70Franklin Countyvs.LSA Pink Panthers - U14G
 239880  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  2 A52 vs A73Atlanta Fire - Koontzvs.JC 14U Girls
 239873  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A43 vs A72TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykinsvs.All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats
 239888  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A77 vs A57U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHSvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards
 239874  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A44 vs A62Ga Rush Hattricksvs.NTH QP Avino Avengers
 239879  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A51 vs A65Atlanta Fire United - Morrisvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown
 239884  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A68 vs A66LSA FC Dallas - U14Gvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinson
 239889  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A80 vs A56RYSA Lady Revs U14G Recvs.TH-06 Red
 239878  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A50 vs A54CGSAWR Galaxyvs.Columbus Impact
 239872  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A42 vs A79Jackson FCvs.HCSA Hamrick U14G
 239890  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A81 vs A78TYSA U14 Girlsvs.HCSA Hall U14G
 239887  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A76 vs A53U14G PIKE LADY STARSvs.Columbus Giants
 239882  Metro North Pk  03:30 PM  3 A64 vs A48NTH MN Wheeler Wildcatsvs.Cherokee Gazelles
 239891  Tophat Soccer Club  04:30 PM  1 A82 vs A60TH-07 Greenvs.NTH QP Maples Crushers
 239881  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A63 vs A83NTH MN Sanchez Lightningvs.TH-07 Red

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239834  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A51 vs A72Atlanta Fire United - Morrisvs.All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats
 239870  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A78 vs A45HCSA Hall U14Gvs.LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U
 239769  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A81 vs A59TYSA U14 Girlsvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard
 239893  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 A43 vs A67TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykinsvs.Franklin County
 239764  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A68 vs A73LSA FC Dallas - U14Gvs.JC 14U Girls
 239858  Woodruff Farm  04:00 PM  2 A54 vs A57Columbus Impactvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239809  Whitlock  07:00 PM  10 A57 vs A55SSA Coweta U14G- Edwardsvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Cook

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239906  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A75 vs A80Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Youngvs.RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec
 239908  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1 A77 vs A78U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHSvs.HCSA Hall U14G
 239904  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  1 A72 vs A52All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcatsvs.Atlanta Fire - Koontz
 239892  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A42 vs A59Jackson FCvs.Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard
 239894  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  1 A48 vs A58Cherokee Gazellesvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Savoy
 239897  Central Park  10:30 AM  8 A55 vs A54SSA Coweta U14G- Cookvs.Columbus Impact
 239902  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A69 vs A65LSA Wildcats - U14Gvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown
 239907  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A76 vs A57U14G PIKE LADY STARSvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Edwards
 239909  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 A79 vs A50HCSA Hamrick U14Gvs.CGSAWR Galaxy
 239910  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A81 vs A74TYSA U14 Girlsvs.Steamers FC - GR14U
 239898  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 A56 vs A60TH-06 Redvs.NTH QP Maples Crushers
 239895  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  1 A49 vs A44Cherokee Unitedvs.Ga Rush Hattricks
 239900  UQP  01:30 PM  01 A64 vs A63NTH MN Wheeler Wildcatsvs.NTH MN Sanchez Lightning
 239911  Tophat Soccer Club  01:30 PM  1 A82 vs A62TH-07 Greenvs.NTH QP Avino Avengers
 239903  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A70 vs A68LSA Pink Panthers - U14Gvs.LSA FC Dallas - U14G
 239899  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A61 vs A47NTH MN Bozocea Raidersvs.NTH-Smyrna Thorns
 239901  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A66 vs A51GSA North Recreation - 14UG Hutchinsonvs.Atlanta Fire United - Morris
 239912  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 A83 vs A46TH-07 Redvs.NTH-Smyrna Red Stars
 239905  West Jackson MS  04:15 PM  1 A73 vs A71JC 14U Girlsvs.All In FC Sugar Hill
 239896  CYSA  05:00 PM  8 A53 vs A45Columbus Giantsvs.LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14U

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239863  Rocky Ford Park  02:30 PM  1 A67 vs A51Franklin Countyvs.Atlanta Fire United - Morris
 239775  Central Park  03:00 PM  8 A57 vs A46SSA Coweta U14G- Edwardsvs.NTH-Smyrna Red Stars
 239844  UQP  03:00 PM  02 A60 vs A47NTH QP Maples Crushersvs.NTH-Smyrna Thorns
 239847  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A65 vs A70GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brownvs.LSA Pink Panthers - U14G
 239794  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  9 A45 vs A55LC SGES Lady Dragons - GR14Uvs.SSA Coweta U14G- Cook
 239802  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 A72 vs A73All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcatsvs.JC 14U Girls
 239856  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A50 vs A53CGSAWR Galaxyvs.Columbus Giants

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239886  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A75 vs A74Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Coffee/Lawrence/Youngvs.Steamers FC - GR14U
 239827  Gary Pirkle  11:30 AM  1 A72 vs A69All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcatsvs.LSA Wildcats - U14G
 239866  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  1 A71 vs A43All In FC Sugar Hillvs.TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 239868  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A74 vs A80Steamers FC - GR14Uvs.RYSA Lady Revs U14G Rec