Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 10U Boys Pilot
       



Bracket


ALL B


 
Group -- B
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
B1 : IAFC 10 Boys
B3 : GA Alliance FC 2010 Boys
B5 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B White
B6 : Lanier Sharks 10B
B8 : MOBA A-10 Boys
B10 : IAFC 10 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132337  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B10IAFC 10 Boysvs.IAFC 10 Boys
 132333  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132335  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132334  Campbell MS  09:00 AM  1B B3 vs B8GA Alliance FC 2010 Boysvs.MOBA A-10 Boys
 132336  James Brown Pk - Dalton  04:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B Whitevs.Lanier Sharks 10B

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132338  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B1BYEvs.IAFC 10 Boys
 132340  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B3BYEvs.GA Alliance FC 2010 Boys
 132341  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  8B B6 vs BYELanier Sharks 10Bvs.BYE
 132339  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2b B8 vs BYEMOBA A-10 Boysvs.BYE
 132342  James Brown Pk - Dalton  04:45 PM  1 B5 vs B10TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B Whitevs.IAFC 10 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132343  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B8IAFC 10 Boysvs.MOBA A-10 Boys
 132347  TBD   --    --  B10 vs BYEIAFC 10 Boysvs.BYE
 132346  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B5BYEvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B White
 132344  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132345  Campbell MS  10:15 AM  3B B3 vs B6GA Alliance FC 2010 Boysvs.Lanier Sharks 10B

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132349  TBD   --    --  B6 vs BYELanier Sharks 10Bvs.BYE
 132352  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B10BYEvs.IAFC 10 Boys
 132351  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  2b B8 vs BYEMOBA A-10 Boysvs.BYE
 132350  James Brown Pk - Dalton  04:45 PM  1 B5 vs B3TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B Whitevs.GA Alliance FC 2010 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132353  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B6IAFC 10 Boysvs.Lanier Sharks 10B
 132357  TBD   --    --  B10 vs B8IAFC 10 Boysvs.MOBA A-10 Boys
 132354  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B5BYEvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B White
 132356  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132355  Campbell MS  10:15 AM  3A B3 vs BYEGA Alliance FC 2010 Boysvs.BYE

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132361  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B8BYEvs.MOBA A-10 Boys
 132359  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132362  Campbell MS  10:15 AM  3B B3 vs B10GA Alliance FC 2010 Boysvs.IAFC 10 Boys
 132358  James Brown Pk - Dalton  04:45 PM  1 B5 vs B1TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B Whitevs.IAFC 10 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132363  TBD   --    --  B1 vs BYEIAFC 10 Boysvs.BYE
 132367  TBD   --    --  B10 vs BYEIAFC 10 Boysvs.BYE
 132364  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B3BYEvs.GA Alliance FC 2010 Boys
 132365  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B5BYEvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B White
 132366  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2b B8 vs B6MOBA A-10 Boysvs.Lanier Sharks 10B

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132372  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B10BYEvs.IAFC 10 Boys
 132369  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132368  Campbell MS  10:15 AM  3B B3 vs B1GA Alliance FC 2010 Boysvs.IAFC 10 Boys
 132370  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  8B B6 vs BYELanier Sharks 10Bvs.BYE
 132371  James Brown Pk - Dalton  04:45 PM  1 B5 vs B8TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B Whitevs.MOBA A-10 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132360  Allen Creek  12:00 AM  0 B6 vs BYELanier Sharks 10Bvs.BYE
 132348  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B1BYEvs.IAFC 10 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132374  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B3BYEvs.GA Alliance FC 2010 Boys
 132376  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B5BYEvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B White
 132373  TBD   --    --  B1 vs BYEIAFC 10 Boysvs.BYE
 132377  TBD   --    --  B10 vs B6IAFC 10 Boysvs.Lanier Sharks 10B
 132375  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2b B8 vs BYEMOBA A-10 Boysvs.BYE

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132379  TBD   --    --  B8 vs B3MOBA A-10 Boysvs.GA Alliance FC 2010 Boys
 132378  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132380  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132382  TBD   --    --  B10 vs B1IAFC 10 Boysvs.IAFC 10 Boys
 132381  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  8B B6 vs B5Lanier Sharks 10Bvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 10B White