Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 11U Boys Pilot
       



Bracket


ALL B


 
Group -- B
BYE
BYE
B1 : IAFC 09 Boys
B2 : Triumph 09 Boys
B3 : GA Alliance FC 2009 Boys
B5 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11U
B6 : Lanier Sharks 09B
B8 : MOBA-09 Boys
B9 : CFA Correcami - B11U
B10 : IAFC 09 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132432  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B10IAFC 09 Boysvs.IAFC 09 Boys
 132430  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132428  Granite Complex  10:00 AM  2 B2 vs B9Triumph 09 Boysvs.CFA Correcami - B11U
 132429  Campbell MS  10:15 AM  2 B3 vs B8GA Alliance FC 2009 Boysvs.MOBA-09 Boys
 132431  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:15 PM  1 B5 vs B6TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11Uvs.Lanier Sharks 09B

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132435  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B3BYEvs.GA Alliance FC 2009 Boys
 132434  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a B8 vs B2MOBA-09 Boysvs.Triumph 09 Boys
 132436  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  4A B6 vs BYELanier Sharks 09Bvs.BYE
 132433  River Park Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  2 B9 vs B1CFA Correcami - B11Uvs.IAFC 09 Boys
 132437  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  1 B5 vs B10TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11Uvs.IAFC 09 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132438  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B8IAFC 09 Boysvs.MOBA-09 Boys
 132442  TBD   --    --  B10 vs B9IAFC 09 Boysvs.CFA Correcami - B11U
 132441  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B5BYEvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11U
 132440  Campbell MS  10:15 AM  2 B3 vs B6GA Alliance FC 2009 Boysvs.Lanier Sharks 09B
 132439  Granite  10:30 AM  5 B2 vs BYETriumph 09 Boysvs.BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132447  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B10BYEvs.IAFC 09 Boys
 132444  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  4B B6 vs B2Lanier Sharks 09Bvs.Triumph 09 Boys
 132446  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  2a B8 vs B9MOBA-09 Boysvs.CFA Correcami - B11U
 132445  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11Uvs.GA Alliance FC 2009 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132448  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B6IAFC 09 Boysvs.Lanier Sharks 09B
 132452  TBD   --    --  B10 vs B8IAFC 09 Boysvs.MOBA-09 Boys
 132451  River Park Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 B9 vs BYECFA Correcami - B11Uvs.BYE
 132450  Campbell MS  10:15 AM  2A B3 vs BYEGA Alliance FC 2009 Boysvs.BYE
 132449  HENDERSON FIELDS  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Triumph 09 Boysvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11U

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132454  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B2BYEvs.Triumph 09 Boys
 132456  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B8BYEvs.MOBA-09 Boys
 132457  Campbell MS  10:15 AM  2A B3 vs B10GA Alliance FC 2009 Boysvs.IAFC 09 Boys
 132453  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  1 B5 vs B1TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11Uvs.IAFC 09 Boys
 132455  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  4A B6 vs B9Lanier Sharks 09Bvs.CFA Correcami - B11U

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132458  TBD   --    --  B1 vs BYEIAFC 09 Boysvs.BYE
 132462  TBD   --    --  B10 vs BYEIAFC 09 Boysvs.BYE
 132461  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a B8 vs B6MOBA-09 Boysvs.Lanier Sharks 09B
 132459  Granite  10:45 AM  5 B2 vs B3Triumph 09 Boysvs.GA Alliance FC 2009 Boys
 132460  River Park Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  2 B9 vs B5CFA Correcami - B11Uvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11U

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132464  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B9BYEvs.CFA Correcami - B11U
 132467  Granite  12:01 AM  5 B2 vs B10Triumph 09 Boysvs.IAFC 09 Boys
 132463  Campbell MS  10:15 AM  2A B3 vs B1GA Alliance FC 2009 Boysvs.IAFC 09 Boys
 132465  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  4A B6 vs BYELanier Sharks 09Bvs.BYE
 132466  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  1 B5 vs B8TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11Uvs.MOBA-09 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132443  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B1BYEvs.IAFC 09 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132471  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B5BYEvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11U
 132468  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B2IAFC 09 Boysvs.Triumph 09 Boys
 132472  TBD   --    --  B10 vs B6IAFC 09 Boysvs.Lanier Sharks 09B
 132470  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a B8 vs BYEMOBA-09 Boysvs.BYE
 132469  River Park Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 B9 vs B3CFA Correcami - B11Uvs.GA Alliance FC 2009 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132474  TBD   --    --  B8 vs B3MOBA-09 Boysvs.GA Alliance FC 2009 Boys
 132473  Lakeshore Park  12:00 AM  1 B9 vs B2CFA Correcami - B11Uvs.Triumph 09 Boys
 132475  TBD   --    --  BYE vs BYEBYEvs.BYE
 132477  TBD   --    --  B10 vs B1IAFC 09 Boysvs.IAFC 09 Boys
 132476  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  4A B6 vs B5Lanier Sharks 09Bvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11U