Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
AFC Lightning853442921320373
AFC Lightning10947566278328603
All-In Futbol Club35122309111130
All-In Futbol Club Recreational185121335400
Alliance Soccer Club9153308297186343
Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer108494910223263393
ARPD Recreational Soccer770051500
Athens United SA130645412344338234
Atlanta City FC3327321665440
Atlanta Eagles Soccer Academy12552284220
Atlanta Fire United Academy12650403010
Atlanta Fire United Recreation813541520528340
Atlanta Fire United Select146577514288352252
Atlanta United 12U Academy81004000
Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)7412141141
AUSA Developmental11272497100
Brookhaven FC Select94394015225250121
Bryson Park5633212190121203
Butts County Leisure Services56409720410520
CFA Correcaminos7033306196209142
CFC Red Star100503613283195452
Champions United Soccer Club161141882100
Cherokee Impact Rec7736261523815881
Chiefs FC86472810228179321
Clayton County Soccer505022500
Coastal Outreach Soccer Prog.706027400
Columbus Youth Soccer Club6636264214193102
Concorde Fire Rec14671384010
Concorde Fire S.C.136408016219417463
Covington YMCA2716831017070
Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club84284511151238113
Effingham County Rec & Parks35151557483110
Fayette Futbol Club191540762300
FCYSL Rec165110288900
Franklin County Recreational Dept.217131758910
Fugees Soccer Club143110177200
GA Impact Select8324527150323151
Georgia Alliance FC14662433210
Georgia Express FC67114510113224214
Georgia Rush Rec245172439300
Georgia Rush Select73362511188163263
Georgia Storm Douglasville751123400
Georgia Storm Lake Country United FC fka Putnam245136335790
Georgia Storm Legends10370285400
Georgia Storm Madison1931412471100
Georgia Storm SA99602613318169222
Georgia Storm Villa Rica122100257100
Griffin Y.S.C.150114177201
GSA North Recreation692839216926020
GSA North Select Boys65223310116158493
GSA North Select Girls181071533110
GSA South Recreation14932662000
GSA South Select Boys73204211134223223
GSA South Select Girls193142198001
Harris County Rec5212201200
Harris County Select187110326600
HCSA Recreational622330814116662
Hinesville Soccer Association247143548450
Inter Atlanta FC Blues192709527437553290
Jasper County Recreational Dept.8251133301
Judah Soccer Association5140102900
Kennesaw City Soccer Club411620511511230
KSA Select131300668111
Lamar Co. Parks and Rec15744382911
Lazers Recreation54351362649921
Legacy Park Soccer Club8251192700
Legion FC (fka Southern Alliance Futbol)89373517204212272
Liberty Soccer Club218121717060
LSA Recreational13886411154329411
LSA Select5527208173129131
Macon SC Select422412611055101
MAYS Buckhead19757584941
MAYS East Cobb3482157012020
MAYS Gwinnett16772535800
MAYS NW Cobb119555311333340160
MAYS Wade Walker6231171711
MOBA Soccer Academy42122737014372
Mountain United S.A.15951533350
NASA TopHat35114715449809823584
NGA281693805480
North DeKalb Soccer Assoc.1613305525110
Northwest Soccer Academy3123531113670
NTH - Smyrna SC Select391422388136111
Oconee Futbol Club522918514111060
Old Capitol SL2812124938341
Olympic Atlanta Soccer Club6222172000
Ordaz Soccer Academy541022900
Peachtree Corners Football Club211074755210
Piedmont SA391914610494250
Pike County SA401718510310920
Pro-Profile All-In FC109563913269205439
Pro-Profile KSA331616111099110
Rapids FC8349277287180151
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)37122139412250
Richmond Hill Soccer Club3019921035660
Roswell Santos Soccer Club133635119338260334
RYSA Recreational203152288010
RYSA Select & Academy5628226157132202
S S A24310111130580610549
Sacred Heart Crusaders Classic Club7520291210
Sacred Heart Recreational Club16772694400
Savannah United Select7527425147219242
Smyrna Soccer Club - Rec36191161236901
Soccer in the Streets442017716899110
Southern Crescent Soccer Foundation5230101231
SSA Cartersville11461314010
SSA Cobb Rec531832313922110
SSA Coweta Rec44221391509950
SSA Kennesaw Rec3826931316922
SSA Northside6817391112521331
SSA Paulding Rec492224313115911
Steamers FC124515716327357254
Thomson Revolution FC2602511017670
Tiger Soccer Club10262172501
Toluca Atlanta Soccer Academy3814195103129141
Toombs County Soccer Association191081555991
Tophat191081505700
TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club171061473954
TRAC Dalton Red Wolves4025961645562
TRAC Soccer19883535621
Triumph Soccer Club3718153987570
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park3311157908220
UFA175837417458423393
UFA Lawrenceville4622204128150224
UFA Mountains542028513512193
UFA Norcross81304110168232223
UFA South Georgia80363310207157282
UFA United FC30196413753133
Upson SA Rec185112277500
USA Revolution505024800
YMCA Arsenal Rome6936249176119303