Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Black
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204574 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 4 | vs. | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 0 | ||
204541 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 3 | ||
204558 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 3 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204550 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 0 | ||
204576 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 3 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 2 | ||
204551 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204544 | Gary Pirkle | 2 | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204542 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 3 | vs. | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 4 | ||
204554 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 11 | vs. | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204548 | Allen Creek | 2 | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204555 | Friendly City Park | 4 | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 3 | ||
204581 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 4 | vs. | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204546 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 4 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 2 | ||
204553 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 1 | vs. | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204552 | Allen Creek | 3 | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 0 | ||
204580 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 7 | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 2 | ||
204557 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204556 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204540 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204549 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 4F | vs. | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204560 | Allen Creek | 1 | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 3 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 3 | ||
204579 | Friendly City Park | 4 | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 3 | vs. | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204561 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 3 | vs. | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 1 | ||
204563 | Allen Creek | 3 | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 1 | vs. | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 1 | ||
204562 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204545 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 2 | vs. | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204566 | Sutton Middle School | 1 | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 1 | ||
204577 | Allen Creek | 2 | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 4 | vs. | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 3 | ||
204565 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 4 | vs. | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204573 | Friendly City Park | 4 | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 2 | ||
204575 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204567 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 2 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 5 | ||
204568 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 2 | vs. | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 1 | ||
204559 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 2 | vs. | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204578 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 4 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 1 | ||
204569 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black | 2 | vs. | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 0 | ||
204543 | Friendly City Park | 4 | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 4 | vs. | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204572 | Allen Creek | 1 | NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black | 1 | vs. | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 2 | ||
204570 | Sutton Middle School | 1 | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204547 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black | 2 | vs. | All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black | 1 | ||
204564 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204571 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black | 1 |